En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Route du Sud
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
19/06
Clermont
Poutguilles
154.8 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
16u34'57"
2
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 36"
3
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1'06"
4
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 1'15"
5
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'55"
6
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'01"
7
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2'12"
8
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 2'20"
9
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2'36"
10
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'38"
11
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3'06"
12
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 3'12"
13
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'14"
14
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 3'38"
15
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 4'10"
16
Guillaume Levarlet
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 4'41"
17
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
op 5'41"
18
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 6'23"
19
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 7'13"
20
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 7'14"
21
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 7'20"
22
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'55"
23
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 9'20"
24
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 11'31"
25
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 12'17"
26
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'19"
27
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'48"
28
Yoann Barbas
Armee de Terre
op 13'27"
29
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'41"
30
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
op 14'51"
31
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 15'10"
32
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'42"
33
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 16'06"
34
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 16'45"
35
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 19'05"
36
Pierrick Fédrigo
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 19'12"
37
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 20'44"
38
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 23'48"
39
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 24'06"
40
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 25'37"
41
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 26'12"
42
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 26'40"
43
Christian Mager
Stölting Service Group
op 26'47"
44
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 27'18"
45
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 28'07"
46
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 28'14"
47
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
op 28'24"
48
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 28'35"
49
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 28'37"
50
Alex Aranburu Deba
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 28'58"
51
Alexander Kamp Egested
Stölting Service Group
op 29'30"
52
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 29'32"
53
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
op 29'42"
54
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 29'45"
55
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 29'51"
56
Pierre Gouault
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 30'02"
57
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 30'11"
58
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 30'16"
59
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 30'22"
60
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 30'39"
61
Théo Vimpere
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
62
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 31'00"
63
Aitor Gonzalez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 31'11"
64
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
op 31'24"
65
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 31'28"
66
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 31'31"
67
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 31'41"
68
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 31'45"
69
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 31'54"
70
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32'19"
71
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
op 32'22"
72
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32'28"
73
Imanol Estévez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 32'54"
74
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 33'21"
75
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 33'33"
76
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 33'35"
77
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 33'36"
78
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 34'16"
79
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 34'22"
80
Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 34'48"
81
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
op 35'00"
82
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 35'01"
83
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 35'04"
84
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
op 35'20"
85
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
86
Romain Le Roux
Armee de Terre
op 35'43"
87
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
op 36'06"
88
Guillaume De Almeida
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 36'11"
89
Thomas Koep
Stölting Service Group
op 37'37"
90
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 38'48"
91
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 38'59"
92
Bruno Armirail
Armee de Terre
op 39'00"
93
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 41'42"
94
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 41'50"
95
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 42'36"
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
DNF
Samuele Conti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Julien Guay
HP-BTP Auber '93
DNF
Romain Lemarchand
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
DNF
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
David Menut
HP-BTP Auber '93
DNF
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
DNF
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Clément Penven
Armee de Terre
DNS
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
DNF
Carlos Jimenez Lozano
Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Stölting Service Group
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares