En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
14/06
Buchten
Buchten
188.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
4u33'06"
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
3
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
4
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
8
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
10
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
12
Nikolay Trusov
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
13
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
14
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
15
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
z.t
16
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
17
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
18
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
19
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
20
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
21
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
23
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
24
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
26
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
28
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 7"
29
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
31
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
32
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
z.t
34
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
35
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
37
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
38
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
39
Daan Soete
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
40
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
41
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
42
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
44
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
45
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
46
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
48
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
49
Brian van Goethem
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
50
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
51
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
52
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 13"
53
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
54
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
55
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
56
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 17"
57
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
58
Jay McCarthy
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
59
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
60
Thijs Al
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
61
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
62
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
63
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
64
Roger Kluge
Team Netapp - Endura
op 19"
65
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
66
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
op 21"
67
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
op 23"
68
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 30"
69
Bouke Kuiper
Koga Cycling Team
op 35"
70
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 41"
71
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
op 43"
72
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
73
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
74
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
z.t
75
Jurriën Bosters
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
76
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
77
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 49"
78
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
79
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
80
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
op 55"
81
Stefan Vreugdenhil
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
82
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
83
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 59"
84
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'02"
85
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
86
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
87
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'06"
88
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
89
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
91
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
92
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
93
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
94
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
95
Rory Sutherland
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
96
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
97
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
98
Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
99
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
100
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
101
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
103
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
104
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
105
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
106
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
107
Wim Botman
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
108
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
109
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'01"
111
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
z.t
112
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'12"
113
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'31"
114
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
op 2'33"
116
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
op 0"
117
Wim Stroetinga
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
118
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'07"
119
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
op 0"
120
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
121
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
122
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
123
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
124
Jim van den Berg
Koga Cycling Team
op 5'55"
125
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
op 6'30"
126
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares