En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
17/06
Schijndel
Boxtel
182 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
3u35'54"
2
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
z.t
3
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
4
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
5
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
6
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
8
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
z.t
9
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
10
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
11
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
z.t
12
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
13
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
14
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
15
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
16
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
z.t
17
Kurt Hovelijnck
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
18
Geert van der Weijst
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
19
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
20
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
21
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
22
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
z.t
23
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
z.t
24
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Jim van den Berg
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
26
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
27
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
28
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
29
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
z.t
30
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
31
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
32
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
33
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
34
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
35
Marcel Wyss
Team Netapp
z.t
36
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
37
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
38
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
39
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Vinnie Braet
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
41
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
43
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
44
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
45
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
47
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
48
Tom Dumoulin
Argos-Shimano
z.t
49
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
50
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
52
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
53
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
op 11"
54
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
55
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
56
Marco Haller
Katusha Team
z.t
57
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
58
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
59
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
z.t
60
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
61
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
62
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
63
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
z.t
64
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
65
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
66
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
67
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
z.t
68
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 15"
69
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
op 17"
70
Matthew Brammeier
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
71
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
72
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
73
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
74
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
75
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
76
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
z.t
77
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
78
Benjamin King
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
79
Jesper Schipper
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
80
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
81
Geert-Jan Jonkman
Koga Cycling Team
op 21"
82
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 23"
83
Nelson Oliveira
RadioShack - Nissan
op 24"
84
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 28"
85
Tiago José Pinto Machado
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
86
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
87
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
88
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
89
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
90
Stef Clement
Rabobank
z.t
91
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
z.t
92
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
93
Ben Hermans
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
94
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
95
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
96
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
97
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
98
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
99
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
100
Mats Boeve
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
101
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
102
Sven Vanthourenhout
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
103
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
104
Rob Goris
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 39"
105
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Dion Beukeboom
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
107
Dries Hollanders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
108
Luc Hagenaars
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
109
Adrie Lindeman
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
110
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 55"
111
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
112
Matthias Bossuyt
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
113
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
op 1'01"
114
Marco Bandiera
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'02"
115
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
op 1'36"
116
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 1'44"
117
Robert Wagner
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
118
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
op 1'47"
119
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
op 1'54"
120
Sierk-Jan de Haan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'56"
121
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
122
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
123
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 2'07"
124
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
op 2'18"
125
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 0"
126
André Schulze
Team Netapp
op 2'55"
127
Jurriën Bosters
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
op 3'22"
128
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
129
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
op 4'45"
130
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
131
Joost van Leijen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'53"
132
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
op 5'27"
133
Rick Flens
Rabobank
op 6'13"
134
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
135
Ronan van Zandbeek
Argos-Shimano
z.t
136
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
op 7'09"
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
DNF
Dennis Smit
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares