En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
20/06
Worb
Worb
24.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
23u42'43"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
op 28"
3
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 1'05"
4
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 1'14"
5
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1'33"
6
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 1'36"
7
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'42"
8
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
9
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
op 1'47"
10
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 1'48"
11
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'55"
12
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'02"
13
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'04"
14
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 2'06"
15
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'07"
16
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'13"
18
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 2'24"
19
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'29"
20
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
op 2'30"
21
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'34"
22
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 2'41"
23
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 2'46"
24
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'47"
25
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'49"
26
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 2'51"
27
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'52"
28
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 3'02"
29
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 3'10"
30
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'26"
31
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 3'29"
32
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 3'40"
33
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 3'43"
34
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 3'52"
35
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'57"
36
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 3'58"
37
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 3'59"
38
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
op 4'05"
39
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 4'11"
40
Francis De Greef
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'16"
41
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'35"
42
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
op 4'42"
43
Andy Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
op 4'58"
44
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
op 5'19"
45
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 5'52"
46
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
op 6'16"
47
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 6'25"
48
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 6'38"
49
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 6'43"
50
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
op 6'46"
51
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 7'07"
52
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 7'12"
53
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 7'37"
54
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 7'40"
55
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 7'57"
56
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 8'30"
57
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 8'51"
58
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 8'55"
59
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 9'19"
60
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 9'21"
61
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 10'21"
62
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 10'47"
63
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 10'59"
64
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'03"
65
Nino Schurter
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 11'06"
66
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 11'26"
67
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 12'08"
68
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
op 12'16"
69
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 12'54"
70
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 14'37"
71
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 14'41"
72
Linus Gerdemann
MTN - Qhubeka
op 15'49"
73
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 15'51"
74
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 17'17"
75
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 17'23"
76
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 21'06"
77
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 22'04"
78
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 22'14"
79
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 23'10"
80
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 24'11"
81
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 24'27"
82
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 24'54"
83
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
op 25'09"
84
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 25'45"
85
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
op 25'58"
86
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 26'00"
87
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 26'16"
88
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 26'51"
89
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
90
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 26'53"
91
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 28'08"
92
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 28'36"
93
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 29'47"
94
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
95
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30'10"
96
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 30'39"
97
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 30'46"
98
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
99
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 30'56"
100
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
op 31'15"
101
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 32'18"
102
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 32'38"
103
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 34'13"
104
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 34'27"
105
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 34'41"
106
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 36'48"
107
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 37'12"
108
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 37'34"
109
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 38'13"
110
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
op 38'20"
111
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 38'43"
112
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 38'49"
113
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 39'05"
114
Edward King
Cannondale
op 42'58"
115
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 43'31"
116
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 43'34"
117
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 43'52"
118
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 44'31"
119
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 44'40"
120
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 45'05"
121
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 46'08"
122
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 46'30"
123
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 46'51"
124
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 48'01"
125
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 49'09"
126
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 49'58"
127
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 51'48"
128
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
op 52'26"
129
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
op 52'41"
130
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 53'00"
131
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 53'21"
132
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 53'33"
133
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
op 53'35"
134
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 54'15"
135
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 54'56"
136
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 55'24"
137
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 55'44"
138
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 55'56"
139
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
op 56'03"
140
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 56'08"
141
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
op 56'10"
142
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 56'21"
143
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 56'31"
144
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 57'03"
145
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 57'04"
146
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 57'53"
147
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
op 58'25"
148
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 58'26"
149
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 59'16"
150
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u00'01"
151
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 1u00'02"
152
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u00'30"
153
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
op 1u01'10"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares