En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
14/06
Wittnau
Bischofszell
199 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
25u23'39"
2
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
op 8"
3
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
op 15"
4
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
op 19"
5
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21"
6
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
z.t
7
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 23"
8
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24"
9
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 26"
10
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 29"
11
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
op 32"
12
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
op 33"
13
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 37"
14
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 40"
15
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
op 41"
16
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
op 47"
17
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
op 57"
18
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
op 58"
19
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 1'09"
20
Moreno Moser
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'13"
21
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'15"
22
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 1'37"
23
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'39"
24
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'43"
25
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1
op 1'45"
26
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 1'47"
27
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'55"
28
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'59"
29
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
z.t
30
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
op 2'13"
31
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
32
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
op 2'27"
33
Julien El Fares
Team Type 1
op 2'33"
34
Georg Preidler
Team Type 1
op 2'44"
35
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
op 2'46"
36
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
37
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
op 3'02"
38
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'18"
39
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 4'12"
40
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'25"
41
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 4'58"
42
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 5'00"
43
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'44"
44
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
op 6'26"
45
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 6'33"
46
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 6'38"
47
Rémi Cusin
Team Type 1
op 6'56"
48
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'26"
49
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 8'40"
50
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 8'47"
51
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
op 9'09"
52
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'15"
53
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 9'33"
54
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
op 9'39"
55
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'53"
56
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
op 10'20"
57
Morris Possoni
Lampre - ISD
op 10'47"
58
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'48"
59
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
op 10'56"
60
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 12'03"
61
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 12'08"
62
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 12'16"
63
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
op 12'35"
64
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'38"
65
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
op 12'43"
66
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 13'00"
67
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1
op 13'09"
69
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 13'31"
70
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
op 13'43"
71
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 13'47"
72
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
op 13'50"
73
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
op 14'11"
74
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
op 14'19"
75
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 14'23"
76
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 14'37"
77
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 15'29"
78
Anthony Geslin
FDJ - BigMat
op 17'31"
79
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 17'45"
80
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 17'53"
81
Lucas Euser
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 18'06"
82
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
op 18'10"
83
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 19'03"
84
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'07"
85
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 19'21"
86
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 19'55"
87
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
op 20'12"
88
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 20'20"
89
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
op 20'26"
90
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'15"
91
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
op 21'22"
92
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
op 21'49"
93
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
op 22'17"
94
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
op 22'18"
95
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 22'35"
96
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 22'52"
97
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
op 23'28"
98
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
op 24'18"
99
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
100
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 24'31"
101
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 24'39"
102
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1
op 24'43"
103
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 24'48"
104
Daniele Colli
Team Type 1
op 24'59"
105
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
op 25'18"
106
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 26'08"
107
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 26'54"
108
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 27'32"
109
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 27'42"
110
Brian Bach Vandborg
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 28'14"
111
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1
op 28'41"
112
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 29'25"
113
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 29'45"
114
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
op 29'50"
115
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
op 30'06"
116
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 30'52"
117
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 31'38"
118
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
op 31'53"
119
Stefano Agostini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
120
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
op 32'03"
121
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
op 34'14"
122
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 34'28"
123
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 34'31"
124
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 34'38"
125
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 34'39"
126
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 35'21"
127
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 35'35"
128
Raymond Kunzli
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 36'00"
129
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
op 37'14"
130
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 37'16"
131
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 38'10"
132
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 38'58"
133
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 40'36"
134
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 42'07"
135
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
op 42'09"
136
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
op 42'31"
137
Caleb Fairly
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 42'41"
138
David Boily
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 43'08"
139
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
op 43'11"
140
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 44'33"
141
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
op 46'49"
142
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 47'17"
143
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
op 47'28"
144
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 47'40"
145
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 50'42"
146
Ryan Anderson
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 52'13"
147
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 52'33"
148
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 52'45"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares