En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5a
Stage 5b
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
24/06
Brugg
Zürich
166 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
48u31'13"
2
Peter WInnen
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 1'18"
3
Jean-Marie Grezet
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 1'19"
4
Greg LeMond
Renault - Elf
op 1'38"
5
Stefan Mutter
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 1'46"
6
Mario Beccia
Malvor - Bottecchia
op 1'48"
7
Jostein Wilmann
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 2'21"
8
Acacio Da Silva
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 2'50"
9
Paul Wellens
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 2'54"
10
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina
op 3'01"
11
Wladimiro Panizza
Atala - Campagnolo
op 3'10"
12
Luciano Loro
Inoxpran - Lumenflon
op 4'53"
13
Albert Zweifel
op 5'12"
13
Albert Zweifel
z.t
13
Albert Zweifel
z.t
13
Albert Zweifel
z.t
13
Albert Zweifel
z.t
14
Marc Sergeant
Europ-Decor - Dries
op 5'14"
15
Steven Rooks
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 5'48"
16
Jonathan Boyer
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 7'23"
17
Johan van der Velde
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 7'33"
18
Giovanni Battaglin
Inoxpran - Lumenflon
op 7'59"
19
Hubert Seiz
Cilo - Aufina
op 9'21"
20
Daniel Gisiger
Malvor - Bottecchia
op 10'30"
21
Harald Maier
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 12'41"
22
Gerard Veldscholten
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 15'37"
23
Glauco Santoni
Inoxpran - Lumenflon
op 17'36"
24
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 19'29"
25
Bernard Gavillet
Cilo - Aufina
op 20'42"
26
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
op 21'32"
27
Josef Wehrli
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 24'19"
28
Bruno Wolfer
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 24'55"
29
Godi Schmutz
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 28'07"
30
Cédric Rossier
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 30'53"
31
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina
op 31'53"
32
Marco Vitali
Del Tongo - Colnago
op 36'47"
33
Gerhard Zadrobilek
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 38'57"
34
Vinko Poloncic
Malvor - Bottecchia
op 41'32"
35
Laurent Fignon
Renault - Elf
op 42'25"
36
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina
op 42'27"
37
Theo de Rooy
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 51'58"
38
Mike Gutmann
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 52'09"
39
Johan Lammerts
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 55'37"
40
Valerio Lualdi
Inoxpran - Lumenflon
op 57'34"
41
Bruno Leali
Inoxpran - Lumenflon
op 57'56"
42
Urs Freuler
Atala - Campagnolo
op 58'10"
43
Emiel Kerstens
Beckers Snacks
op 1u00'33"
44
Bert Oosterbosch
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 1u00'35"
45
Ludo De Keulenaer
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 1u00'55"
46
Martial Gayant
Renault - Elf
op 1u03'52"
47
Urs Zimmermann
Cilo - Aufina
op 1u06'30"
48
Guido Frei
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 1u06'37"
49
Ronan Onghena
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 1u07'47"
50
Fridolin Keller
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 1u11'06"
51
Pascal Jules
Renault - Elf
op 1u12'08"
52
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
op 1u12'13"
53
Giancarlo Casiraghi
Atala - Campagnolo
op 1u12'36"
54
Jos Jacobs
Europ-Decor - Dries
op 1u18'34"
55
Mario Noris
Atala - Campagnolo
op 1u22'31"
56
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
op 1u23'22"
57
Erich Mächler
Cilo - Aufina
op 1u23'54"
58
Patrick Moerlen
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 1u23'55"
59
Jörg Bruggmann
Malvor - Bottecchia
op 1u29'13"
60
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
op 1u29'58"
61
Leo Wellens
Fangio - Tonissteiner - OM Trucks
op 1u35'11"
62
Max Hürzeler
op 1u35'30"
62
Max Hürzeler
z.t
62
Max Hürzeler
z.t
62
Max Hürzeler
z.t
62
Max Hürzeler
z.t
63
Eric Dall'Armelina
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 1u36'03"
64
Jan Jonkers
Beckers Snacks
op 1u37'04"
65
Ronny Van Holen
Safir - Van De Ven
op 1u40'29"
66
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
op 1u41'49"
67
Julius Thalmann
Cilo - Aufina
op 1u43'35"
68
Michel Pollentier
Safir - Van De Ven
op 1u44'28"
69
Raoul Bruyndonckx
Beckers Snacks
z.t
70
René Bittinger
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 1u44'30"
71
Johnny Broers
Beckers Snacks
op 1u45'26"
72
Dirk Wayenberg
Europ-Decor - Dries
op 1u45'55"
73
Yves Godimus
Fangio - Tonissteiner - OM Trucks
op 1u47'02"
74
Etienne De Beule
Europ-Decor - Dries
op 1u51'03"
75
Giancarlo Perini
Inoxpran - Lumenflon
op 1u55'02"
76
Hans Langerijs
Beckers Snacks
op 1u55'11"
77
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina
op 1u55'53"
78
Marcel Summermatter
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 1u56'46"
79
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina
op 1u57'41"
80
Daniel Rossel
Fangio - Tonissteiner - OM Trucks
op 1u59'24"
81
Marc Somers
Europ-Decor - Dries
op 2u00'24"
82
Heddie Nieuwdorp
Beckers Snacks
op 2u00'16"
83
Francis De Ridder
Fangio - Tonissteiner - OM Trucks
op 2u00'20"
84
Alfredo Chinetti
Inoxpran - Lumenflon
op 2u02'00"
85
Roland Vögeli
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 2u03'16"
86
Eric Vandeperre
Europ-Decor - Dries
op 2u05'27"
87
Yvan Lamote
Safir - Van De Ven
op 2u05'46"
88
Viktor Schraner
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 2u06'17"
89
Hans Känel
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 2u07'49"
90
Jef Lieckens
Safir - Van De Ven
op 2u15'39"
91
Roberto Bressan
Atala - Campagnolo
op 2u17'11"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares