En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Swiss Bike Cup Gstaad
Result
1
Filippo Colombo
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
1u18'02"
2
Maximilian Brandl
Lexware Mountainbike Team
op 9"
3
Marcel Guerrini
BIXS Perfomance Race Team
op 24"
4
Vital Albin
Thömus Maxon
op 1'24"
5
Joel Roth
BIXS Perfomance Race Team
op 1'25"
6
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 1'37"
7
Fabio Püntener
Bike Team Solothurn
op 2'00"
8
Luca Schätti
Bike Team Solothurn
op 2'43"
9
Maxime Lhomme
Scott Davos MTB Project
op 3'07"
10
Andrin Walter
z.t
11
Fabio Spena
Team Pedale Simplon
op 3'31"
12
Alexandre Balmer
Giant Factory Off-road Team - XC
z.t
13
Ursin Spescha
KA BOOM - Krapf
z.t
14
Andrin Gees
Team Pedale Simplon
op 4'14"
15
Nick Burki
Bike Team Solothurn
op 4'48"
16
Jan Sommer
KA BOOM - Krapf
op 5'34"
17
Pierrick Burnet
VCA Anjos KTM
op 6'18"
18
Sven Olivetti
op 6'52"
19
Philipp Bachmann
Team Pedale Simplon
op 6'56"
20
Marco Betteo
KTM Protek Elettrosystem
op 7'36"
21
Sven Gerig
Scott Davos MTB Project
op 8'26"
22
Gian BÜtikofer
op 8'39"
23
Lubin Monteil
Team Superior Rafalsocks
op 8'56"
24
Alex Bregenzer
op 9'46"
25
Timo Müller
op 9'56"
26
Gian Andri Schmid
op 10'03"
27
Ryo Takeuchi
op 10'17"
28
Kevin Krieg
op 10'28"
29
Sandro Trevisani
op 10'42"
30
Nils Landenberger
op 11'24"
31
Jean-Luc Halter
KA BOOM - Krapf
op 12'10"
32
Matteo Magnin
z.t
33
Gauthier Monteil
z.t
34
Elia Nascarella
Bike Team Solothurn
op 12'31"
35
Vallat §
op 14'46"
36
Tim Riesen
op 15'27"
37
David Mollard
op 15'35"
38
Sebastian Roth
op 1"
Loan Cheneval
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
DNF
Andrin Bisig
DNS
Robin Kull
DNS
Guillaume Poinsot
DNS
Alex Scheidegger
DNS
Dario Thoma
DNS
Luke Wiedmann
Thömus Maxon
DNS
2023
2022
2020
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares