En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
03/06
Valence
Valence
6.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Young Riders
1
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
7'25"
2
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1"
3
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 3"
4
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 5"
5
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 6"
7
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 7"
8
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 9"
9
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
10
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 11"
11
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12"
13
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 13"
14
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
16
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
17
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
op 14"
18
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
20
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
21
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 15"
22
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
23
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
24
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 16"
25
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 17"
28
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
29
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 18"
30
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
31
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
32
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
34
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
36
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 19"
37
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 20"
40
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
41
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 21"
42
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
43
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
44
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 22"
45
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
46
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
48
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23"
49
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
50
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
52
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
54
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
56
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 24"
57
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
58
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
59
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
60
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 25"
61
Jaime Roson Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
op 26"
63
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
64
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
op 27"
67
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
68
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
69
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28"
71
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
72
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
73
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 29"
74
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
75
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
76
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
78
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 30"
79
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
80
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
81
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 31"
82
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 32"
83
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
84
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
85
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 33"
86
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 34"
88
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
91
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
92
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
93
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
94
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
95
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 35"
96
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
98
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
99
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
100
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 36"
101
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
102
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
103
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
104
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
105
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
106
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
107
Robert Power
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
108
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 37"
109
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
111
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
112
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
113
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 38"
114
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
115
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
116
Brendan Canty
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
117
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 39"
118
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 40"
120
Robert Kiserlovski
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
121
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 41"
122
James Knox
Quick Step Floors
z.t
123
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
124
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
125
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
126
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 42"
127
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 44"
128
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 45"
130
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
131
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
132
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
133
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 46"
134
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
135
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
136
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 47"
137
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
138
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
139
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 49"
140
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Cofidis
op 50"
141
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 51"
142
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
143
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
144
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
145
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
146
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 52"
147
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
148
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 53"
149
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 55"
150
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 56"
151
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 58"
152
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1'00"
153
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 1'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares