En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
11/06
Digne-les-Bains
Pra-Loup
161 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
64
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
56
3
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
42
4
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
36
5
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
32
6
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
28
7
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
26
8
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
25
9
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
16
10
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
15
11
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
14
12
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
12
13
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
12
14
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
12
15
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
10
16
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
10
17
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
10
18
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
8
19
Kevin Reza
FDJ
8
20
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
8
21
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
22
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
6
23
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
6
24
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
5
25
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
4
26
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
3
27
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
2
28
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares