En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
05/06
Lamastre
Saint-Félicien
160 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
8u45'54"
2
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 3"
3
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
op 8"
4
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 20"
5
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
6
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 23"
7
Egor Silin
Astana Pro Team
op 28"
8
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
op 29"
9
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 32"
10
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 35"
11
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 57"
12
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1'01"
13
Stefan Denifl
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'09"
14
Alexandre Geniez
Argos-Shimano
op 1'16"
15
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 1'47"
16
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'54"
17
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 1'59"
18
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
op 2'01"
19
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 2'04"
20
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'22"
21
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 2'35"
22
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'45"
23
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
op 3'55"
24
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
op 5'10"
25
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'11"
26
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
op 5'25"
27
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
op 11'43"
28
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 11'53"
29
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
op 12'07"
30
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Sharp
op 13'54"
31
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 14'16"
32
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 15'18"
33
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 17'50"
34
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ - BigMat
op 20'40"
35
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 26'39"
36
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 27'29"
37
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 27'34"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares