En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Saudi Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
02/02
Maraya
Skyviews of Harrat Uwayrid
163.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
3u45'01"
2
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
4
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
op 4"
5
William Barta
Movistar Team
op 22"
6
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 23"
7
Axel Mariault
Cofidis
z.t
8
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
9
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
op 28"
10
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
11
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
13
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
15
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
z.t
16
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
17
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
18
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
19
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
20
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
21
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 33"
22
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
Human Powered Health
z.t
23
Alexandre Balmer
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
24
Rainer Kepplinger
Bahrain Victorious
op 53"
25
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 58"
26
Zdenek Stybar
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'15"
27
Sean Flynn
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'28"
28
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
z.t
29
Aaron Van Der Beken
Bingoal WB
z.t
30
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
31
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
32
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
33
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
34
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'31"
36
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Jesse James Ewart
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
38
Karel Vacek
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 1'35"
39
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'44"
40
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'20"
41
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
42
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
43
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
44
Masaki Yamamoto
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
45
Cériel Desal
Bingoal WB
op 3'17"
46
Kamil Malecki
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
47
Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
z.t
48
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
z.t
49
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
50
Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
51
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
52
Atsushi Oka
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
53
John Degenkolb
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
54
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
55
Alessandro Fedeli
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
56
Nickolas Zukowsky
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
57
Yuma Koishi
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
58
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
62
Raymond Kreder
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 5'13"
63
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
64
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
65
Marcus Sander Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Samuele Zambelli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
67
Joey Rosskopf
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
68
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
z.t
69
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
70
Felix Engelhardt
Team Jayco AlUla
op 7'18"
71
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Ahmed Madan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
74
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
75
Etienne van Empel
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
76
Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal WB
z.t
77
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
78
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Bingoal WB
z.t
79
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
80
Dusan Rajovic
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
81
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
z.t
82
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
z.t
83
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
84
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
85
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'59"
86
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 9'13"
87
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
89
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
90
Antonio Barac
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
91
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
92
Abdulaziz Hashim
Saudi Arabia
op 10'31"
93
Abdulaziz Azzam Alabdulmunim
Saudi Arabia
z.t
94
Manabu Ishibashi
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
95
Sasha Weemaes
Human Powered Health
op 12'18"
96
Hassan Aljumah
Saudi Arabia
z.t
97
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'21"
98
Cory Greenberg
Human Powered Health
op 13'14"
99
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
100
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 13'22"
101
Murtadha Alshaghab
Saudi Arabia
op 15'44"
102
Hani Almarhoon
Saudi Arabia
z.t
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
DNS
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares