En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
18/09
Rodange
Differdange
201 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4u45'23"
2
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
3
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
4
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
5
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
op 15"
6
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
7
Mauro Schmid
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Andreas Kron
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
11
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
12
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 18"
14
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 24"
15
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
op 58"
16
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
17
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'44"
18
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'46"
19
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
20
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
z.t
21
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
22
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
24
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
26
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
27
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
28
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
29
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
30
Mathias De Witte
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
31
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
32
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
35
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Ivan Centrone
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
37
James Callum Shaw
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
38
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
39
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
41
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
42
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
z.t
43
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
44
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
46
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
48
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1'51"
50
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
51
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 3'24"
52
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 3'31"
53
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
54
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'38"
55
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
56
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
z.t
58
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'17"
59
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
op 4'48"
60
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
61
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
64
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
66
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
op 5'05"
67
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 7'13"
68
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
69
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 8'07"
70
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
71
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
72
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
73
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
z.t
74
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
75
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'23"
77
Grega Bole
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
78
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Martijn Budding
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
80
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
81
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
82
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
op 11'07"
83
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'50"
84
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
86
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
88
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
89
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 12'25"
90
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'44"
91
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
92
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
93
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
94
Axel Zingle
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
95
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
97
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
98
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
102
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
103
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
104
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
105
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
106
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
107
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
108
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
109
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
op 20'27"
110
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
111
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
112
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
z.t
113
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
114
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
115
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
116
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
117
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Marco Benfatto
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Jan Petelin
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares