En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
Tony Gallopin
2
François Bidard
3
Ben Gastauer
4
Clément Champoussin
5
Lawrence Naesen
6
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Astana Pro Team
11
Zhandos Bizhigitov
12
Laurens De Vreese
13
Yevgeniy Gidich
DNF rit 5
14
Dmitriy Gruzdev
15
Davide Martinelli
16
Vadim Pronskiy
Bahrain - McLaren
21
Eros Capecchi
22
Mark Cavendish
23
Grega Bole
DNF rit 5
24
Marcel Sieberg
25
Alfred Wright
26
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Groupama - FDJ
31
Arnaud Démare
32
Kevin Geniets
33
Jacopo Guarnieri
34
Ignatas Konovalovas
35
Miles Scotson
36
Ramon Sinkeldam
DNF rit 5
Lotto Soudal
41
Philippe Gilbert
42
John Degenkolb
43
Tim Wellens
44
Tosh Van der Sande
45
Tomasz Marczynski
DNS rit 3
46
Harm Vanhoucke
DNS rit 3
NTT Pro Cycling Team
51
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
DNF rit 4
52
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
53
Benjamin King
54
Danilo Wyss
55
Dylan Sunderland
56
Jay Robert Thomson
DNF rit 5
Trek - Segafredo
61
Michel Ries
62
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
63
William Clarke
DNF rit 4
64
Ryan Mullen
65
Charlie Quarterman
66
Quinn Simmons
UAE Team Emirates
71
Tom Bohli
DNF rit 5
72
Sven Erik Bystrøm
73
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
74
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
75
Jasper Philipsen
DNF rit 5
76
Diego Ulissi
Alpecin - Fenix
81
Floris De Tier
DNS rit 3
82
Alexander Krieger
83
Senne Leysen
84
Jimmy Janssens
85
Petr Vakoc
86
Philipp Walsleben
DNF rit 4
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
91
Vincenzo Albanese
92
Marco Benfatto
DNF rit 4
93
Nicolas Dalla Valle
DNF rit 3
94
Mirco Maestri
95
Alessandro Pessot
DNF rit 4
96
Manuel Senni
Bingoal WB
101
Laurens Huys
102
Arjen Livyns
103
Baptiste Planckaert
104
Jelle Vanendert
105
Luc Wirtgen
DNS rit 3
106
Tom Wirtgen
Burgos - BH
111
Jetse Bol
112
Angel Fuentes Paniego
113
Matthew Gibson
114
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
115
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
116
Jaume Sureda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
121
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
122
Jon Irisarri Ricon
123
Hector Saez Benito
DNF rit 4
124
Joel Nicolau Beltran
DNF rit 4
125
Matteo Malucelli
126
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Circus - Wanty Gobert
131
Jan Bakelants
132
Aimé Degendt
133
Xandro Meurisse
134
Thomas Degand
135
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
136
Loic Vliegen
DNF rit 5
Nippo Delko Provence
141
Romain Combaud
142
Alessandro Fedeli
143
Eduard-Michael Grosu
DNS rit 5
144
Dusan Rajovic
DNF rit 5
145
Evaldas Siskevicius
146
Axel Zingle
DNF rit 5
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
151
Lucas Eriksson
152
Martijn Budding
153
Andreas Kron
154
August Jensen
155
James Callum Shaw
156
Nicky van der Lijke
DNF rit 5
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
161
Kevin Deltombe
162
Emiel Planckaert
163
Thomas Sprengers
164
Amaury Capiot
DNF rit 5
165
Aaron Van Poucke
166
Jordi Warlop
Team Arkéa - Samsic
171
Franck Bonnamour
172
Thomas Boudat
173
Romain Hardy
174
Romain Le Roux
175
Lukasz Owsian
176
Laurent Pichon
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
181
Erlend Blikra
DNS rit 3
182
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
DNS rit 5
183
Markus Hoelgaard
184
Jonas Hvideberg
185
Anders Skaarseth
186
Torjus Sleen
Vini Zabù - KTM
191
Andrea Bartolozzi
DNF rit 3
192
Matteo Busato
193
Matteo De Bonis
DNF rit 3
194
Umberto Marengo
195
Jan Petelin
DNF rit 4
196
Etienne van Empel
Leopard Pro Cycling
201
Colin Heiderscheid
OTL rit 1
202
Arthur Kluckers
203
Jan Maas
204
Szymon Rekita
DNF rit 4
205
Mauro Schmid
206
Miguel Heidemann
DNF rit 4
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
211
Julien Antomarchi
DNF rit 4
212
Ivan Centrone
213
Mathias De Witte
214
Tom Dernies
215
Thibault Ferasse
DNF rit 5
216
Jérémy Leveau
Team Vorarlberg Santic
221
Alexis Guerin
222
Raphaël Kockelmann
DNF rit 3
223
Lukas Meiler
224
Johannes Schinnagel
225
Colin Chris Stüssi
226
Roland Thalmann
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares