En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
German National Championships CX
Winner
Second
Third
1970
Rolf Wolfshohl
Günther Weiss
Horst Maier
1971
Wolfgang Renner
Dieter Uebing
Karl Stähle
1972
Rolf Wolfshohl
Karl-Heinz Kunde
Dieter Puschel
1973
Rolf Wolfshohl
Alfred Gaida
Karl-Heinz Küster
1976
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Ekkehard Teichreber
Dieter Uebing
1977
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Willy Singer
Horst Maier
1978
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Jürgen Kraft
Willy Singer
1979
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Horst Maier
Karl-Heinz Bohnen
1980
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Rolf Haller
Klaus Thurn
1981
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Erwin Gaede
Dieter Waibel
1982
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Raimund Dietzen
Dieter Uebing
1983
Dieter Uebing
Erwin Gaede
1985
Raimund Dietzen
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Dieter Uebing
1986
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Dieter Uebing
Harry Schmitz
1987
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Volker Krukenbaum
Dieter Uebing
1988
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Dieter Uebing
Volker Krukenbaum
1989
Mike Kluge
Volker Krukenbaum
Josef Meisen
1990
Mike Kluge
Volker Krukenbaum
Guido Eickelbeck
1991
Mike Kluge
Josef 'Sepp' Holzmann
1992
Mike Kluge
Georg Bickel
Volker Krukenbaum
1993
Mike Kluge
Ralph Berner
Franz-Josef Nieberding
1995
Fritz Seeberger
Jörg Arenz
Stefan Kupfernagel
1996
Mike Kluge
Ralph Berner
Jens Schwedler
1997
Franz-Josef Nieberding
Tobias Nestle
Marc-Timo Weichert
1998
Jörg Arenz
Malte Urban
Franz-Josef Nieberding
1999
Jörg Arenz
Mark Eberhart
Malte Urban
2000
Malte Urban
Ralph Berner
Jörg Arenz
2001
Tobias Nestle
Ralph Berner
Marc-Timo Weichert
2002
Jens Schwedler
Tobias Nestle
Jens Reuker
2003
Jens Reuker
Maik Müller
Jens Schwedler
2004
Malte Urban
Jens Schwedler
Reto Matt
2005
Jens Schwedler
Johannes Sickmüller
Reto Matt
2006
Johannes Sickmüller
Malte Urban
Franz-Josef Nieberding
2007
René Birkenfeld
Johannes Sickmüller
Thorsten Struch
2008
Malte Urban
Johannes Sickmüller
René Birkenfeld
2009
Philipp Walsleben
René Birkenfeld
Paul Voss
2010
Philipp Walsleben
Christoph Pfingsten
Paul Voss
2011
Philipp Walsleben
Christoph Pfingsten
Hannes Genze
2012
Christoph Pfingsten
Philipp Walsleben
Marcel Meisen
2013
Philipp Walsleben
Marcel Meisen
Christoph Pfingsten
2014
Philipp Walsleben
Marcel Meisen
Sascha Weber
2015
Marcel Meisen
Sascha Weber
Philipp Walsleben
2016
Philipp Walsleben
Sascha Weber
Marcel Meisen
2017
Marcel Meisen
Sascha Weber
Philipp Walsleben
2018
Marcel Meisen
Sascha Weber
Manuel Müller
2019
Marcel Meisen
Manuel Müller
Sascha Weber
2020
Marcel Meisen
Sascha Weber
Manuel Müller
2022
Marcel Meisen
Jannick Geisler
Yannick Gruner
2023
Sascha Weber
Marcel Meisen
Michael Gaßner
2024
Marcel Meisen
Alex Bregenzer
Lukas Herrmann
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares