En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
World Championship Cyclocross Amateurs
Winner
Second
Third
1967
Michel Pelchat
Julien Van Den Haesevelde
Peter Frischknecht
1968
Roger De Vlaeminck
Peter Frischknecht
Cock Van Der Hulst
1969
René De Clercq
Roger De Vlaeminck
Robert Vermeire
1970
Robert Vermeire
José Maria Basualdo Elejalde
Norbert Dedeckere
1971
Robert Vermeire
Dieter Uebing
Jan Spetgens
1972
Norbert Dedeckere
Milos Fisera
Wolfgang Renner
1973
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Robert Vermeire
Ekkehard Teichreber
1974
Robert Vermeire
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Ekkehard Teichreber
1975
Robert Vermeire
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Gerrit Scheffer
1976
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Robert Vermeire
Ekkehard Teichreber
1977
Robert Vermeire
Ekkehard Teichreber
Vojtech Cervinek
1978
Roland Liboton
Gilles Blaser
Karl-Heinz Helbling
1979
Vito Di Tano
Hennie Stamsnijder
Ueli Müller
1980
Fritz Saladin
Andrzej Makowski
Grzegorz Jaroszewski
1981
Milos Fisera
Grzegorz Jaroszewski
Paul De Brauwer
1982
Milos Fisera
Radomir Simunek sr.
Ueli Müller
1983
Radomir Simunek sr.
Werner Van Der Fraenen
Petr Kloucek
1985
Mike Kluge
Beat Schumacher
Bruno D'Arsie
1986
Vito Di Tano
Ivan Messelis
Ludo De Rey
1987
Mike Kluge
Frantisek Kloucek
Roman Kreuziger sr
1988
Karel Camrda (1)
Roger Honegger
Henrik Djernis
1989
Ondrej Glajza
Radomir Simunek sr.
Roger Honegger
1990
Andreas Büsser
Miroslav Kvasnicka
Thomas Frischknecht
1991
Thomas Frischknecht
Henrik Djernis
Daniele Pontoni
1992
Daniele Pontoni
Dieter Runkel
Thomas Frischknecht
1993
Henrik Djernis
Ralph Berner
Daniele Pontoni
1996
Miguel Martinez
Patrick Blum
Zdenek Mlynar
1997
Sven Nys
Bart Wellens
Christophe Morel
1998
Sven Nys
Bart Wellens
Petr Dlask
1999
Bart Wellens
Tom Vannoppen
Timothy Johnson
2000
Bart Wellens
Tom Vannoppen
Davy Commeyne
2001
Sven Vanthourenhout
Tomas Trunschka
David Kasek
2002
Thijs Verhagen
Davy Commeyne
Tomas Trunschka
2003
Enrico Franzoi
Wesley Van Der Linden
Thijs Verhagen
2004
Kevin Pauwels
Mariusz Gil
Martin Zlamalik
2005
Zdenek Stybar
Radomir Simunek
Simon Zahner
2006
Zdenek Stybar
Lars Boom
Niels Albert
2007
Lars Boom
Niels Albert
Romain Villa
2008
Niels Albert
Aurelien Duval
Cristian Cominelli
2009
Philipp Walsleben
Christoph Pfingsten
Pawel Szczepaniak
2010
Arnaud Jouffroy
Tom Meeusen
Marek Konwa
2011
Lars van der Haar
Mike Teunissen
Karel Hnik
2012
Lars van der Haar
Wietse Bosmans
Michiel van der Heijden
2013
Mike Teunissen
Wietse Bosmans
Wout Van Aert
2014
Wout Van Aert
Michael Vanthourenhout
Mathieu van der Poel
2015
Michael Vanthourenhout
Laurens Sweeck
Stan Godrie
2016
Eli Iserbyt
Adam Toupalik
Quinten Hermans
2017
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Felipe Orts Lloret
Sieben Wouters
2018
Eli Iserbyt
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Yan Gras
2019
Tom Pidcock
Eli Iserbyt
Antoine Benoist
2020
Ryan Kamp
Kevin Kuhn
Mees Hendrikx
2021
Pim Ronhaar
Ryan Kamp
Timo Kielich
2022
Joran Wyseure
Emiel Verstrynge
Thibau Nys
2023
Thibau Nys
Tibor Del Grosso
Witse Meeussen
2024
Tibor Del Grosso
Emiel Verstrynge
Jente Michels
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares