En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Trofeo Palma de Mallorca
Result
1
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
2u32'24"
2
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
4
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
6
Oscar Vicente Grau Jordá
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
7
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
8
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
9
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
10
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
11
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
12
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Caja Rural
z.t
13
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
14
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
z.t
15
José Luis Cano
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
16
Pablo Aitor Bernal Rosique
z.t
17
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
18
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
19
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
20
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Orbea Continental
z.t
21
Nikias Arndt
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
22
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
23
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
24
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
25
Sergio Escobar Roure
z.t
26
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Orbea Continental
z.t
27
Patrick Schelling
Price Your Bike
z.t
28
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
z.t
29
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
30
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
z.t
31
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
32
Manuel Anton
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
33
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
z.t
34
Pascual Orengo Lopez
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
35
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Caja Rural
z.t
36
Eric Baumann
Team Netapp
z.t
37
Daniel Henggeler
Price Your Bike
z.t
38
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
Orbea Continental
z.t
39
Elias Schmäh
Price Your Bike
z.t
40
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
z.t
41
Manuel Ortega Ocana
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
42
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
43
Asier Maeztu Billelabeitia
z.t
44
Sven Vandousselaere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
45
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
46
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
47
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
z.t
48
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
49
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
50
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Orbea Continental
z.t
51
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
z.t
52
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
z.t
53
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
54
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
z.t
55
Lukas Kalt
Price Your Bike
z.t
56
Bernhard Oberholzer
Price Your Bike
z.t
57
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
58
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
60
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
61
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
62
Marcel Aregger
Price Your Bike
z.t
63
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
64
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
z.t
65
Victor Cabedo
Orbea Continental
z.t
66
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
67
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
z.t
68
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
70
Vicente Pastor
z.t
71
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
72
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
74
Steven Cozza
Team Netapp
z.t
75
Aritz Bagües
Orbea Continental
z.t
76
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
77
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
78
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
79
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
80
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
82
Eloy Teruel Rovira
z.t
83
Marcel Wyss
Geox - TMC
z.t
84
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
85
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
z.t
86
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
87
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
88
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
89
Noel Martin Infante
Orbea Continental
z.t
90
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
91
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
92
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Caja Rural
z.t
93
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
z.t
94
Rubén Martínez Hernández
Caja Rural
z.t
95
Arturo Mora Ortiz
Caja Rural
z.t
96
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
97
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
z.t
98
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
99
Craig Lewis
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
100
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
101
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
102
Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
103
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
104
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
z.t
105
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
106
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
z.t
108
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
109
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
110
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
111
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
113
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
114
Diego Milan Jimenez
Caja Rural
z.t
115
Robert Retschke
Team Netapp
z.t
116
Tristan Valentin
z.t
117
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
118
Oleg Chuzhda
Caja Rural
z.t
119
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
120
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
121
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
z.t
122
Ivan Boutellier
Price Your Bike
z.t
123
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Caja Rural
z.t
124
Guillemo Lana Baquedano
Caja Rural
z.t
125
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
126
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
127
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
128
Michaël Baer
Team Netapp
z.t
129
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
130
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
131
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
132
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
133
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
134
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
135
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
z.t
136
Nicolas Schnyder
Price Your Bike
z.t
137
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Orbea Continental
z.t
138
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
139
Christopher Jennings
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
140
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
141
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
142
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
143
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
z.t
144
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
145
Diego Gallego Arnaiz
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
146
Unai Elorriaga Zubiaur
z.t
147
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
z.t
148
Rafael Valls Ferri
Geox - TMC
z.t
149
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
z.t
150
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
z.t
151
Andy Cappelle
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
152
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
z.t
153
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Geox - TMC
z.t
154
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
155
David Muntaner Juaneda
z.t
156
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Orbea Continental
z.t
157
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
158
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
159
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
160
Matthias Brandle
Geox - TMC
z.t
161
Stefan Schäfer
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
162
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
z.t
163
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
z.t
164
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
165
David Belda Garcia
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
166
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
167
Aritz Etxebarria
Orbea Continental
z.t
168
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
z.t
169
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
170
Caleb Fairly
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
171
Ruben Jimenez Ventosa
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
172
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
173
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
z.t
174
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
z.t
175
Sam Bewley
Team RadioShack
z.t
176
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
177
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
178
Giampaolo Cheula
Geox - TMC
z.t
179
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
z.t
180
Thomas Bonnin
Skil - Shimano
z.t
181
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
z.t
182
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
183
Erik Mohs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 24"
184
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
op 26"
185
Joël Eglin
Price Your Bike
op 29"
186
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
op 34"
187
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
op 35"
188
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
189
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
op 39"
190
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 54"
191
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'11"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares