En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Roma
Province
Roma
Country
Italy
Start
2024-05-26
Giro d'Italia: Stage 21
2024-04-27
Liberazione Juniores
Santiago Ferraro
2023-05-28
Giro d'Italia: Stage 21
Mark Cavendish
2023-01-15
Italian National Championships CX
Filippo Fontana
2023-01-15
Italian National Championships CX U19
Samuele Scappini
2023-01-15
Italian National Championships CX U23
Filippo Agostinacchio
2023-01-15
Italian National Championships CX
Silvia Persico
2023-01-15
Italian National Championships CX U19
Valentina Corvi
2018-05-27
Giro d'Italia: Stage 21
Sam Bennett
2018-01-06
Italian National Championships Cyclo-Cross
Luca Braidot
2018-01-06
Italian National Championships Cyclo-Cross U19
Filippo Fontana
2018-01-06
Italian National Championships Cyclo-Cross U23
Jakob Dorigoni
2018-01-06
Italian National Championships Cyclo-Cross
Eva Lechner
2018-01-06
Italian National Championships Cyclo-Cross U23
Chiara Teocchi
2016-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Vincenzo Albanese
2016-04-25
GP della Liberazione PINK
Marta Bastianelli
2016-01-06
5° Prova - Giro d'Italia Cross Roma
Gioele Bertolini
2016-01-06
5° Prova - Giro d'Italia Cross Roma
Alice Maria Arzuffi
2015-08-30
Italian National Championship - XCM
Samuele Porro
2015-08-30
Italian National Championship - XCM
Valentina Frasisti
2015-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Lucas Gaday Orozco
2015-01-06
Tappa - Giro d'Italia Cross
Marco Aurelio Fontana
2015-01-06
Tappa - Giro d'Italia Cross U19
Giorgio Rossi
2015-01-06
Tappa - Giro d'Italia Cross
Eva Lechner
2014-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Evgeny Shalunov
2014-03-09
Roma Maxima
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2014-01-05
UCI World Cup Roma
Niels Albert
2014-01-05
UCI World Cup Roma U19
Adam Toupalik
2014-01-05
UCI World Cup Roma U23
Mathieu van der Poel
2014-01-05
UCI World Cup Roma
Katherine Compton
2013-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Ilia Koshevoy
2013-03-03
Roma Maxima (Giro del Lazio)
Blel Kadri
2013-01-06
UCI World Cup Roma
Kevin Pauwels
2013-01-06
UCI World Cup Roma U19
Mathieu van der Poel
2013-01-06
UCI World Cup Roma U23
Julian Alaphilippe
2013-01-06
UCI World Cup Roma
Marianne Vos
2012-06-30
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 2
Marianne Vos
2012-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Enrico Barbin
2011-12-30
Memorial Romano Scotti
Marco Aurelio Fontana
2011-12-30
Memorial Romano Scotti
Vania Rossi
2011-07-01
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 1
Marianne Vos
2011-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Matteo Trentin
2011-01-09
Kampioenschap van Italië Veldrijden
Marco Aurelio Fontana
2011-01-09
Kampioenschap van Italië Veldrijden U19
Federico Zurlo
2011-01-09
Kampioenschap van Italië Veldrijden
Vania Rossi
2010-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Jan Tratnik
2009-05-31
Giro d'Italia: Stage 21
Ignatas Konovalovas
2009-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Sacha Modolo
2008-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Andrea Grendene
2007-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Manuele Boaro
2000-05-14
Giro d'Italia: Stage 1
Ivan Quaranta
2000-05-13
Giro d'Italia: Prologue
Jan Hruska
1994-06-26
Kampioenschap van Italië
Massimo Podenzana
1992-12-08
Superprestige #5 Rome
Thomas Frischknecht
1991-12-08
Superprestige #5 Rome
Daniele Pontoni
1990-12-08
Superprestige #5 Rome
Radomir Simunek sr.
1989-12-08
Superprestige #5 Rome
Thomas Frischknecht
1989-05-28
Giro d'Italia: Stage 8
John Carlsen
1988-12-08
Superprestige #4 Rome
Petr Hric
1987-12-08
Superprestige #4 Rome
Roland Liboton
1986-12-08
Superprestige #3 Rome
Petr Hric
1985-12-08
Superprestige #2 Rome
Radomir Simunek sr.
1984-12-09
Superprestige #3 Rome
1982-05-18
Giro Italia: Stage 5
Urs Freuler
1981-05-25
Giro Italia: Stage 10
Gianbattista Baronchelli
1981-03-15
Tirreno-Adriatico: Stage 1
Marino Amadori
1981-03-14
Tirreno-Adriatico: Prologue
Francesco Moser
1975-05-27
Giro d'Italia: Stage 11
Roger De Vlaeminck
1972-05-31
Giro d'Italia: Stage 10
Italo Zilioli
1968-06-10
Giro d'Italia: Stage 20
Luis Pedro Santamarina
1967-05-24
Giro d'Italia: Stage 5
Willy Planckaert
1966-05-24
Giro d'Italia: Stage 7
Rudi Altig
1966-03-11
Tirreno - Adriatico: Stage 1
Rolf Maurer
1964-05-30
Giro d'Italia: Stage 15
Nino Defilippis
1960-08-30
Olympic Games Roma
Viktor Kapitonov
1960-05-19
Giro d'Italia: Stage 1
Dino Bruni
1959-05-21
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6
Miguel Poblet
1958-05-29
Giro d'Italia: Stage 11
Nino Defilippis
1957-05-27
Giro d'Italia: Stage 10
Miguel Poblet
1956-05-29
Giro d'Italia: Stage 10
Bruno Tognaccini
1955-05-25
Giro d'Italia: Stage 11
Vincenzo Zucconelli
1955-05-24
Giro d'Italia: Stage 10
Bernardo Ruiz Navarrette
1954-05-29
Giro d'Italia: Stage 8
Giovanni Pettinati
1953-05-18
Giro d'Italia: Stage 7
Giovanni Corrieri
1952-05-23
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6
Rik Van Steenbergen
1952-05-22
Giro d'Italia: Stage 5
Fausto Coppi
1951-05-27
Giro d'Italia: Stage 8
Luigi Casola
1949-05-28
Giro d'Italia: Stage 7
Adolfo Leoni
1948-05-22
Giro d'Italia: Stage 7
Antonio Bevilacqua (1)
1947-06-01
Giro d'Italia: Stage 8
Fausto Coppi
1946-06-26
Giro d'Italia: Stage 10
Aldo Baito
1940-05-23
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6
Glauco Servadei
1939-05-04
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6a
Carmine Saponetti
1938-05-15
Giro d'Italia: Stage 8
Raffaele Di Paco
1937-05-17
Giro d'Italia: Stage 9
Learco Guerra
1936-05-23
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6
Giuseppe Olmo
1935-05-31
Giro d'Italia: Stage 11
Vasco Bergamaschi
1934-05-26
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6
Learco Guerra
1933-05-14
Giro d'Italia: Stage 7
Gerard Loncke
1932-05-30
Giro d'Italia: Stage 10
Ettore Meini
1931-08-31
World Championship
Alfredo Binda
1931-05-21
Giro d'Italia: Stage 7
Learco Guerra
1930-05-30
Giro d'Italia: Stage 9
Michele Mara
1929-06-03
Giro d'Italia: Stage 9
Alfredo Binda
1929-05-19
Giro d'Italia: Stage 1
Gaetano Belloni
1928-05-26
Giro d'Italia: Stage 8
Albino Binda
1927-05-23
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6
Alfredo Binda
1926-05-23
Giro d'Italia: Stage 5
Constante Girardengo
1925-05-24
Giro d'Italia: Stage 5
Gaetano Belloni
1924-05-16
Giro d'Italia: Stage 4
Adriano Zanaga
1923-05-31
Giro d'Italia: Stage 5
Constante Girardengo
1922-06-05
Giro d'Italia: Stage 7
Giovanni Brunero
1921-06-06
Giro d'Italia: Stage 7
Giovanni Brunero
1920-05-29
Giro d'Italia: Stage 4
Jean Alavoine
1919-06-02
Giro d'Italia: Stage 7
Constante Girardengo
1914-05-30
Giro d'Italia: Stage 4
Giuseppe Azzini
1913-05-12
Giro d'Italia: Stage 4
Giuseppe Azzini
1912-05-27
Giro d'Italia: Stage 5
Carlo Galetti
1911-05-15
Giro d'Italia: Stage 1
Carlo Galetti
1910-05-28
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6
Luigi Ganna
1909-05-23
Giro d'Italia: Stage 5
Luigi Ganna
Finish
2024-05-26
Giro d'Italia: Stage 21
2024-04-27
Liberazione Juniores
Santiago Ferraro
2023-05-28
Giro d'Italia: Stage 21
Mark Cavendish
2023-01-15
Italian National Championships CX
Filippo Fontana
2023-01-15
Italian National Championships CX U19
Samuele Scappini
2023-01-15
Italian National Championships CX U23
Filippo Agostinacchio
2023-01-15
Italian National Championships CX
Silvia Persico
2023-01-15
Italian National Championships CX U19
Valentina Corvi
2018-05-27
Giro d'Italia: Stage 21
Sam Bennett
2018-01-06
Italian National Championships Cyclo-Cross
Luca Braidot
2018-01-06
Italian National Championships Cyclo-Cross U19
Filippo Fontana
2018-01-06
Italian National Championships Cyclo-Cross U23
Jakob Dorigoni
2018-01-06
Italian National Championships Cyclo-Cross
Eva Lechner
2018-01-06
Italian National Championships Cyclo-Cross U23
Chiara Teocchi
2016-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Vincenzo Albanese
2016-04-25
GP della Liberazione PINK
Marta Bastianelli
2016-01-06
5° Prova - Giro d'Italia Cross Roma
Gioele Bertolini
2016-01-06
5° Prova - Giro d'Italia Cross Roma
Alice Maria Arzuffi
2015-08-30
Italian National Championship - XCM
Samuele Porro
2015-08-30
Italian National Championship - XCM
Valentina Frasisti
2015-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Lucas Gaday Orozco
2015-01-06
Tappa - Giro d'Italia Cross
Marco Aurelio Fontana
2015-01-06
Tappa - Giro d'Italia Cross U19
Giorgio Rossi
2015-01-06
Tappa - Giro d'Italia Cross
Eva Lechner
2014-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Evgeny Shalunov
2014-03-09
Roma Maxima
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2014-01-05
UCI World Cup Roma
Niels Albert
2014-01-05
UCI World Cup Roma U19
Adam Toupalik
2014-01-05
UCI World Cup Roma U23
Mathieu van der Poel
2014-01-05
UCI World Cup Roma
Katherine Compton
2013-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Ilia Koshevoy
2013-03-03
Roma Maxima (Giro del Lazio)
Blel Kadri
2013-01-06
UCI World Cup Roma
Kevin Pauwels
2013-01-06
UCI World Cup Roma U19
Mathieu van der Poel
2013-01-06
UCI World Cup Roma U23
Julian Alaphilippe
2013-01-06
UCI World Cup Roma
Marianne Vos
2012-06-30
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 2
Marianne Vos
2012-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Enrico Barbin
2011-12-30
Memorial Romano Scotti
Marco Aurelio Fontana
2011-12-30
Memorial Romano Scotti
Vania Rossi
2011-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Matteo Trentin
2011-01-09
Kampioenschap van Italië Veldrijden
Marco Aurelio Fontana
2011-01-09
Kampioenschap van Italië Veldrijden U19
Federico Zurlo
2011-01-09
Kampioenschap van Italië Veldrijden
Vania Rossi
2010-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Jan Tratnik
2009-05-31
Giro d'Italia: Stage 21
Ignatas Konovalovas
2009-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Sacha Modolo
2008-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Andrea Grendene
2007-04-25
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Manuele Boaro
2000-05-13
Giro d'Italia: Prologue
Jan Hruska
1999-03-28
Memorial Cecchi Gori: Stage 2
Paolo Bettini
1994-06-26
Kampioenschap van Italië
Massimo Podenzana
1992-12-08
Superprestige #5 Rome
Thomas Frischknecht
1991-12-08
Superprestige #5 Rome
Daniele Pontoni
1990-12-08
Superprestige #5 Rome
Radomir Simunek sr.
1989-12-08
Superprestige #5 Rome
Thomas Frischknecht
1989-05-27
Giro d'Italia: Stage 7
Urs Freuler
1988-12-08
Superprestige #4 Rome
Petr Hric
1987-12-08
Superprestige #4 Rome
Roland Liboton
1986-12-08
Superprestige #3 Rome
Petr Hric
1985-12-08
Superprestige #2 Rome
Radomir Simunek sr.
1984-12-09
Superprestige #3 Rome
1982-05-17
Giro Italia: Stage 4
Urs Freuler
1981-03-14
Tirreno-Adriatico: Prologue
Francesco Moser
1968-06-09
Giro d'Italia: Stage 19
Luciano Dalla Bona
1966-05-23
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6
Raffaele Marcoli
1961-06-01
Giro d'Italia: Stage 12
Renato Giusti
1960-08-30
Olympic Games Roma
Viktor Kapitonov
1959-05-20
Giro d'Italia: Stage 5
Rik Van Looy
1959-03-14
Paris-Nice: Stage 11
Armando Pellegrini
1958-05-28
Giro d'Italia: Stage 10
Gastone Nencini
1955-05-22
Giro d'Italia: Stage 9
Gastone Nencini
1954-05-28
Giro d'Italia: Stage 7
Giorgio Albani
1953-05-17
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6
Giuseppe Minardi
1952-05-20
Giro d'Italia: Stage 4
Désiré Keteleer
1951-05-26
Giro d'Italia: Stage 7
Angelo Menon
1950-06-13
Giro d'Italia: Stage 18
Oreste Conte
1949-05-27
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6
Mario Ricci
1948-05-21
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6
Luigi Casola
1947-05-31
Giro d'Italia: Stage 7
Oreste Conte
1946-06-25
Giro d'Italia: Stage 9
Elio Bertocchi
1940-05-21
Giro d'Italia: Stage 5
Adolfo Leoni
1939-05-02
Giro d'Italia: Stage 5
Olimpio Bizzi
1938-05-14
Giro d'Italia: Stage 7b
Cino Cinelli
1937-05-16
Giro d'Italia: Stage 8b
Raffaele Di Paco
1936-05-21
Giro d'Italia: Stage 5
Giuseppe Olmo
1935-05-30
Giro d'Italia: Stage 10
Learco Guerra
1934-05-24
Giro d'Italia: Stage 5
Learco Guerra
1933-05-12
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6
Mario Cipriani
1932-05-28
Giro d'Italia: Stage 9
Learco Guerra
1931-08-31
World Championship
Alfredo Binda
1931-05-19
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6
Ettore Meini
1930-05-28
Giro d'Italia: Stage 8
Learco Guerra
1929-06-02
Giro d'Italia: Stage 8
Alfredo Binda
1928-05-24
Giro d'Italia: Stage 7
Domenico Piemontesi
1927-05-22
Giro d'Italia: Stage 5
Alfredo Binda
1926-05-21
Giro d'Italia: Stage 4
Constante Girardengo
1925-05-22
Giro d'Italia: Stage 4
Constante Girardengo
1924-05-14
Giro d'Italia: Stage 3
Federico Gay
1923-05-29
Giro d'Italia: Stage 4
Constante Girardengo
1922-06-03
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6
Pietro Linari
1921-06-04
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6
Luigi Annoni
1920-05-27
Giro d'Italia: Stage 3
Gaetano Belloni
1919-05-31
Giro d'Italia: Stage 6
Constante Girardengo
1914-05-28
Giro d'Italia: Stage 3
Constante Girardengo
1913-05-10
Giro d'Italia: Stage 3
Giuseppe Santhia
1912-05-25
Giro d'Italia: Stage 4
1911-06-06
Giro d'Italia: Stage 12
Ezio Corlaita
1910-05-26
Giro d'Italia: Stage 5
Eberardo Pavesi
1909-05-20
Giro d'Italia: Stage 4
Luigi Ganna