En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Roma Maxima (Giro del Lazio)
Result
1
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4u26'27"
2
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 37"
3
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
5
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
z.t
7
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
9
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
11
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
z.t
14
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
z.t
15
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
z.t
16
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
z.t
17
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
18
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
19
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini
z.t
21
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
22
Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
23
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
z.t
24
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
25
Francesco Reda
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
26
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
27
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
28
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
29
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
31
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
32
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
34
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
35
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
z.t
36
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
z.t
39
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - Merida
op 46"
40
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 48"
41
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
op 1'30"
42
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'07"
43
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 3'12"
44
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
z.t
46
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
47
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
48
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
z.t
49
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
Caja Rural
z.t
50
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
51
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
52
Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
z.t
53
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
55
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Colombia
z.t
56
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
57
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
59
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
Colombia
z.t
60
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
z.t
62
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
63
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
64
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia
z.t
65
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
66
Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
67
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Nariyuki Masuda
Cannondale
z.t
70
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
72
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
z.t
73
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Francesco Failli
z.t
75
Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
z.t
76
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
77
Stefano Garzelli
Vini Fantini
z.t
78
Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini
z.t
79
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
z.t
81
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Caja Rural
z.t
82
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
83
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
85
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
86
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
87
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
89
Danail Petrov Andonov
Caja Rural
op 4'51"
90
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
op 6'37"
91
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
92
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
93
Alexandr Pliuschin
IAM Cycling
z.t
94
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
95
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
96
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
97
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
98
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
op 9'50"
100
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
101
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
z.t
102
Joeri Bueken
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
103
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Michel Koch
Cannondale
z.t
105
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
106
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
107
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
108
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
110
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
111
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Federico Canuti
Cannondale
z.t
113
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
114
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
116
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
117
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
2014
2013
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares