En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Victory Ranking
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Men - Juniors
1
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
11
2
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
6
3
Maxime Marotte
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
4
4
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
4
5
David Valero Serrano
MMR Factory Racing Team
4
6
Marco Aurelio Fontana
Bianchi Countervail
3
7
Jaroslav Kulhavy
Specialized Racing
3
8
Lars Forster
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
3
9
Grant Ferguson
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
3
10
Jordan Sarrou
BH-Srsuntour-KMC
3
11
Carlos Coloma Nicolas
Primaflor Mondraker
3
12
Bartlomiej Wawak
Kross Racing Team
3
13
Martin Loo
2
14
Mathias Flückiger
Radon Factory XC Team
2
15
Anton Sintsov
Jbg - 2 Professional Mtb Team
2
16
Daniel McConnell
2
17
Florian Vogel
Focus XC Team
2
18
Jan Nesvadba
Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolin
2
19
Bart De Vocht
KTM Bike Vision
2
20
Victor Koretzky
BH-Srsuntour-KMC
2
21
Catriel Andres Soto
Primaflor Mondraker
2
22
Jens Schuermans
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
2
23
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Torpado Gabogas
2
24
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
2
25
Samuel Gaze
Specialized Racing
2
26
Petter Fagerhaug
2
27
Alan Hatherly
2
28
David Rosa
2
29
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
1
30
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1
31
Roel Paulissen
1
32
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
1
33
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
34
Gusty Bausch
1
35
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
1
36
Jan Skarnitzl
Sram Mitas Trek
1
37
Marek Konwa
Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe
1
38
Kohei Yamamoto
BH-Srsuntour-KMC
1
39
Luca Braidot
1
40
Miguel Martinez
1
41
Alban Lakata
Topeak Ergon Racing Team
1
42
Reto Indergand
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
1
43
Michiel van der Heijden
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
1
44
Emil Lindgren (2)
Serneke Allebike Mtb Team
1
45
Moritz Milatz
1
46
Konny Looser
1
47
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
1
48
Aleksandar Aleksiev
1
49
Julien Absalon
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
1
50
Pablo Rodriguez Guede
MMR Factory Racing Team
1
51
Junaidl Bin Hashim
1
52
Mikhail Besaha
1
53
Sebastien Carabin
Merida-Wallonie MTB Team
1
54
Nkumalo Dube
1
55
Mathieu van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
1
56
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
1
57
Thomas Litscher
JB Brunex Felt Team
1
58
Howard Grotts
1
59
Kirill Kazantsev
1
60
Jhonnatan De Leon
1
61
Sasu Halme
1
62
Peter Disera
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
1
63
Filip Turk
1
64
Dimitrios Antoniadis
1
65
Rafael Carias
1
66
Hugo Drechou
Massi
1
67
Pavel Boudny
1
68
Muaz Abdul Rahim
1
69
Andreas Miltiadis
1
70
Sarunas Pacevicius
1
71
Stéphane Tempier
Bianchi Countervail
1
72
Simon Stiebjahn
Team Bulls
1
73
Shlomi Haimy
1
74
Arnis Petersons
ZZK
1
75
Titouan Carod
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
1
76
Milan Vader
1
77
Aleksandar Roman
Smf Team
1
78
Volodymyr Kozlovskyy
ISD MTB Team
1
79
Andras Parti
Nella Trek Team
1
80
Max Knox
1
81
Luiz Cocuzzi
1
82
Andrey Fonseca
1
83
Fabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve
1
84
Gareth Mc Kee
1
85
Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira
Dmt Racing Team By Marconi Project's
1
86
Ingvar Omarsson
1
87
Juri Ragnoli
1
88
Tumelo Makae
The Sufferfest African Dream
1
89
Farzad Khodayari
1
90
Sebastian Alejandro Miranda Maldonado
1
91
Elias Abou Rachid
1
92
Xianjing Lyu
1
93
Ivan Siric
1
94
Arpad Kelemen
1
95
Emre Yavuz
1
96
Ricardo Estrada
1
97
Georwill Perez Roman
1
98
Willian Tobay
1
99
Jean Carlos Ras
1
100
Cesar Jr. Lapaza
1
101
Francesco Guerra Carretero
1
102
Goran Cerovic
1
103
Dominique Mayho
1
104
Gonzalo Ramos
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds