En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDAR MOUNTAINBIKE 2019 - May
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Women - U23
Men - Juniors
Women - Juniors
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
02
05
Salcano-Kyocera MTB Cup Vojvodina
S1
Martin Haring
02
05
Soldier Hollow Bike Festival
S1
Keegan Swenson
03
Carmel Cup - no 2
1
Tomer Zaltsman
03
05
Rye bike festival / Rye terrengsykkelfestival
S1
Jonas Lindberg
04
Philippine National Championship - XCO
NK
Edmhel John Flores
04
SA XCO Cup Series
1
Alan Hatherly
04
Trofeu Internacional De Barcelona Supercup Massi
1
David Valero Serrano
04
Copa Chile Internacional by focus bike La Ligua
2
Sebastian Alejandro Miranda Maldonado
04
Internazionali d'Italia Series #4 - Aprutium Race
2
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
04
International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher XCM
3
Simon Stiebjahn
04
Rocky Mountain BIKE Marathon
3
Sascha Weber
04
XCM Bluesun Epic
3
Jure Belak
05
Open De España Btt Xco Internacionales Villa De Caudete Gran Premio Grupo Arrfran & Generali
2
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
05
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc d'Ardenne
3
Konny Looser
05
International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher
HC
Ondrej Cink
09
12
Belgian Mountainbike Challenge (BeMC)
S1
Mathieu van der Poel
09
12
Kiviõli MTB Fest
S2
Peeter Pruus
09
12
La Rioja Bike Race
S2
Vlad Dascalu
09
12
Trans Costa Rica Mtb Stage Race Tm
S2
Leonardo Hector Paez Leon
10
French Cup SKF XCO/XCE # 2
1
Jens Schuermans
11
Danish National Championship - XCM
NK
Benjamin Wittrup Justesen
11
#3 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup / Bike Days Solothurn
1
Nino Schurter
11
Górale na Start
1
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
11
Portugal Cup XCO - Fundão
1
Ricardo Paulo Reis Marinheiro
11
Slovak Cup
1
Martin Haring
11
Taça Brasil
2
Ulan Bastos Galinski
11
VII. Villapark Vértes XCO
2
Andras Parti
12
Czech Strabag MTB cup - Pec pod Snezkou
1
Ondrej Cink
12
SloXcup XCO Kamnik
1
Luca Braidot
12
Vargarda CK MTB
1
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
12
HSBC UK National Cross Country Series Round 3
2
Cameron Orr
12
Superprestigio MTB - Tibi
2
Daniel McConnell
17
UCI World Cup #1 - Albstadt (Short Track)
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
18
Hungarian National Championship - XCM
NK
Andras Szatmary
18
Pantelej Trophy
3
Jakub Kurty
18
Rocky Mountain BIKE Marathon
3
Sören Nissen
19
UCI World Cup #1 - Albstadt
CDM
Mathias Flückiger
19
Copa America Mountain Bike
2
Fabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve
19
Taça Brasil Cannondale XCO - Mairiporã SP
2
Guilherme Gotardelo Muller
24
UCI World Cup #2 - Nove Mesto na Morave (Short Track)
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
24
Crossroads Canada Cup
2
Nicholas Lando
26
UCI World Cup #2 - Nove Mesto na Morave
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
26
Coupe de Japon MTB Yawatahama
1
Kirill Kazantsev
26
Copa MTB 2018 Costa Rica #1
2
Jonathan Josue Quesada
26
Trofej Konstantin MTB Trophy #2
3
Aleksandar Roman
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds