En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDAR MOUNTAINBIKE 2019 - April
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Women - U23
Men - Juniors
Women - Juniors
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
03
American Continental Championships - XCO
CC
Raphael Gagne
03
06
Sparta MTB Stage Race
S2
Periklis Ilias
04
Australian National Championship - XCO
NK
Daniel McConnell
05
Rosh Haayin XCO
2
Tomer Zaltsman
06
Nedbank Namibia XCO
1
Wessel Botha
06
XCO Premantura Rocky Trails
1
Gioele De Cosmo
06
Atacama Challenger
3
Cristobal Silva Ibaceta
06
MTB XCO Rusza Peleton
3
Krzysztof Lukasik
06
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival
HC
Stéphane Tempier
07
#1 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Mte. Tamaro
1
Mathias Flückiger
07
3 Nations Cup - GP Stad Beringen
1
Jens Schuermans
07
Copa Internacional Aguascalientes
1
Keegan Swenson
07
Portugal Cup XCO - Marrazes
1
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
07
Strabag Czech MTB cup - Kutna Hora
1
Ondrej Cink
07
Gaziantep BB MTB Cup
2
Abdulkadir Kelleci
07
Sparta MTB XCO race
2
Periklis Ilias
07
Superprestigio MTB - Arnedo
2
Vlad Dascalu
07
Copa Catalana Internacional Vall De Lord
3
Oliver Aviles Gilabert
07
XCM Kamenjak Rocky Trails
3
Peeter Pruus
08
Oceania Mountain Bike Continental Championship XCO
CC
Anton Cooper
08
13
Andalucía Bike Race
S1
David Valero Serrano
09
13
MITAS 4 Islands MTB Stage race
S1
Jan Skarnitzl
09
13
MITAS 4 Islands MTB Stage race
S1
Filip Adel
11
African Mountain Bike Continental Championships XCO
CC
Alan Hatherly
11
Sea Otter Classic - HC Event
HC
Christopher Blevins
13
Copa XCO Ovalle Cuarta Región
2
Franco Nicolas Adaos Alvarez
13
Sea Otter Classic - Class 3
3
Simon Lien Andreassen
13
XCM Cycling Island of Hvar
3
Vedad Karic
14
#2 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Buchs (SG)
1
Lars Forster
14
Shark Attack Bike-Festival Saalhausen
1
Maximilian Brandl
14
Slovak Cup - Turcianske Teplice
1
Attila Valter
14
HSBC UK National Cross Country Series Round 2
2
Martin Fanger
14
Open De España Xco - Gp Villa Del Almendro
2
Pablo Rodriguez Guede
14
XCO Zavr?nica
2
Rok Naglic
14
Internazionali d'Italia Series #2 - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race
HC
Stéphane Tempier
18
21
Volcat 2019
S2
Hans Becking
21
Abierto Across Internacional XCO
1
Fabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve
21
Psebay Challenge
2
Maxim Gogolev
25
28
CIMTB / Copa Internacional MTB
SHC
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
27
Klippingracet
2
Vilgot Lindh
27
Ramat Hanadiv XCO
2
Guy Sessler
28
Copa Catalana Internacional 2019 Santa Susanna
1
Jofre Cullell Estape
28
Fiskumrittet XCO
1
Petter Fagerhaug
28
Internazionali d'Italia Series #3 - Titano XCO
1
Lars Forster
28
MTB Croatia Cup - Vodice
1
Andrea Tiberi
28
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf
2
Maximilian Brandl
28
II. Nagykanizsa Nagydíj XCO
2
Andras Parti
28
MTBliga #1 - Holte
2
Simon Lien Andreassen
28
Strabag Czech MTB Cup - Mesto Touskov
2
Ondrej Cink
30
05
Portugal MTB - Viseu
S1
José Pedro Dias
30
05
Portugal MTB - Viseu
S1
Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds