En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
24/05
Bressanone
Andalo
133 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
2u58'54"
2
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
3
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
op 8"
4
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 36"
5
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
6
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 37"
7
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 38"
8
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
op 42"
9
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 50"
10
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'47"
11
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 3'20"
13
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
z.t
14
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
17
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
z.t
19
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 4'47"
21
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'02"
23
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5'28"
24
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 9'14"
28
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 9'57"
29
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 10'21"
30
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
op 10'49"
31
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 11'24"
32
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
op 11'57"
33
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'43"
34
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'16"
37
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 14'18"
38
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 15'47"
41
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
42
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
op 16'02"
43
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'21"
44
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
46
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
50
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
51
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
z.t
52
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
53
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
55
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
56
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
57
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
60
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
z.t
61
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
62
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
63
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
z.t
64
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
z.t
67
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
68
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
z.t
69
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
70
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
71
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
72
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
73
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
74
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
z.t
75
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
76
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
z.t
77
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
78
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
79
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
80
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
81
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
82
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
z.t
83
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
84
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
z.t
86
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
88
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
89
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
z.t
90
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
91
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
z.t
94
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
95
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
96
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
97
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
98
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
99
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
100
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
101
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
102
Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
103
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
104
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
105
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
106
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
108
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
110
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
111
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
z.t
112
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
113
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
114
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
115
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
116
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
117
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
118
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
119
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
op 17'57"
120
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
z.t
121
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
122
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
z.t
123
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
124
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
125
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
126
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
128
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
130
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
131
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
132
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
133
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 18'05"
134
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
135
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
136
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
137
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
z.t
138
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
139
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
140
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
141
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
142
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
143
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
z.t
144
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
z.t
145
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
146
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
z.t
147
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
148
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
149
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
150
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
151
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
152
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
153
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
z.t
154
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
z.t
155
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
156
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
z.t
157
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
158
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
159
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
160
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
161
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 18'17"
162
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
op 18'19"
163
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst