En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Team Ineos Grenadiers
1
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
2
Richard Carapaz
3
Sebastian Henao Gomez
4
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
5
Brandon Rivera
6
Leonardo Basso
UAE Team Emirates
11
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
12
Fabio Aru
13
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
14
Sebastian Molano
15
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
16
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
21
Julian Alaphilippe
22
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
23
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
24
Bob Jungels
25
Jannik Steimle
26
Bert Van Lerberghe
Movistar Team
31
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
32
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
33
Matteo Jorgenson
34
Einer Rubio Reyes
35
Eduardo Sepulveda
36
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
EF Pro Cycling
41
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
42
Lawson Craddock
43
Sergio Andres Higuita
44
Daniel Felipe Martinez
45
Rigoberto Urán
46
Tejay Van Garderen
Israel Start-Up Nation
51
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
52
Matteo Badilatti
53
Itmar Einhorn
54
Travis McCabe
55
Patrick Schelling
56
Daniel Turek
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
61
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
62
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
63
Simon Pellaud
64
Jhonatan Restrepo
65
Josip Rumac
66
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
71
Etienne van Empel
72
James Mitri
73
Roberto Gonzalez
74
Matteo De Bonis
75
Veljko Stojnic
76
Umberto Marengo
Team Novo Nordisk
81
Oliver Behringer
82
Sam Brand
83
Joonas Henttala
84
David Lozano Riba
85
Andrea Peron
86
Ulugbek Saidov
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
91
Torstein Traeen
92
Jonas Abrahamsen
93
Lars Saugstad
94
Martin Bugge Urianstad
95
Idar Andersen
96
Jonas Hvideberg
Rally Cycling
101
Rob Britton
102
Nathan Brown
103
Robin Carpenter
104
Colin Joyce
105
Gavin Mannion
106
Kyle Murphy
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
111
Santiago Jose Sanchez Ordonez
112
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
113
Leandro Javier Velardez
114
Daniel Omar Juarez
115
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
116
Carlos Alberto Soto
Canel's Pro Cycling
121
Efren Santos Moreno
122
Santiago OrdoÑez Carmona
123
Eduardo Corte Cordero
124
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
125
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
126
Jesús Morales Martinez
Efapel
131
Jóni Silva Brandao
132
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
133
André Lima César Fonte
134
Rafael Silva
135
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
136
Gerard Armillas Pubill
Team Illuminate
141
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
142
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
143
Kristian Yustre
144
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
145
Cameron Piper
146
Matthieu Jeannes
Amore E Vita | P:
151
Davide Appollonio
152
Viesturs Luksevics
153
Maris Bogdanovics
154
Riccardo Marchesini
155
Antonio Zullo
Team Medellin
161
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
162
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
163
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
164
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
165
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
166
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
171
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
172
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
173
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
174
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
175
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
176
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Epm - Scott
181
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
182
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
183
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
184
German Enrique Chaves Torres
185
Freddy Montana
186
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
191
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
192
Franck Osorio Carvajal
193
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
194
Edison Munoz Lopez
195
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
196
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Amean Continental Supergiros
201
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
202
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
203
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
204
Bryan Steve Gomez Penaloza
205
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
206
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
211
Marco Benfatto
212
Nicolas Dalla Valle
213
Iuri Filosi
214
Mirco Maestri
215
Alessandro Tonelli
216
Filippo Zaccanti
Colombia
221
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
222
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
223
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
224
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
225
Brayan Chaves Rubio
226
Mattéo Ferre
Brasil
231
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
232
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
233
Vinicius Rangel Costa
234
Lauro Cesar Chaman
235
Marcos Levy Nascimento Da Matta
236
Renan Ladewig Quadri
Russia
241
Gleb Syritsa
242
Alexander Evtushenko
243
Kirill Sveshnikov
244
Savva Novikov
245
Lev Gonov
246
Ivan Smirnov
Ecuador
251
Jorge Montenegro
252
Segundo Navarrete
253
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
254
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
255
Jimmy Montenegro Narvaez
256
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Venezuela
261
Jose Alarcon
262
Roniel Campos
263
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
264
Anderson Paredes
265
Yonathan Salinas
266
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst