En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
09/09
Pravia
Alto de La Cubilla
144.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
62u17'52"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'48"
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'42"
4
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 3'59"
5
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'40"
6
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 7'43"
7
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 10'27"
8
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 10'34"
9
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 10'40"
10
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 12'05"
11
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13'26"
12
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 14'24"
13
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 16'33"
14
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 16'53"
15
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 17'26"
16
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 17'28"
17
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17'32"
18
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 17'48"
19
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 24'37"
20
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 28'38"
21
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 38'03"
22
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 38'12"
23
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 40'06"
24
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 42'15"
25
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
26
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 42'25"
27
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 44'05"
28
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 46'07"
29
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 48'53"
30
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 52'53"
31
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 56'00"
32
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 57'10"
33
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u01'27"
34
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
op 1u03'00"
35
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u05'48"
36
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u06'41"
37
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u08'22"
38
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u12'26"
39
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 1u18'42"
40
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 1u19'03"
41
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u19'26"
42
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u20'12"
43
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u22'30"
44
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u24'11"
45
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u25'43"
46
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u26'52"
47
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u31'55"
48
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
op 1u32'39"
49
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1u33'47"
50
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 1u34'30"
51
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 1u37'47"
52
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u42'45"
53
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u42'46"
54
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u44'37"
55
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 1u45'01"
56
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u45'22"
57
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 1u46'10"
58
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u48'28"
59
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u49'32"
60
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u50'12"
61
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 1u50'46"
62
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 1u53'12"
63
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u53'25"
64
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u53'27"
65
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u57'31"
66
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u57'37"
67
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 1u59'20"
68
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u59'40"
69
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u59'50"
70
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u00'55"
71
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u01'36"
72
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u04'02"
73
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u05'27"
74
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u05'49"
75
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 2u07'43"
76
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u08'10"
77
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u08'16"
78
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2u08'59"
79
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u09'17"
80
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u09'33"
81
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u11'14"
82
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u12'54"
83
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u13'02"
84
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2u15'57"
85
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
op 2u16'26"
86
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u18'13"
87
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u19'22"
88
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
op 2u19'35"
89
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u20'40"
90
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 2u20'51"
91
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u23'03"
92
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u30'09"
93
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
op 2u30'25"
94
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 2u30'42"
95
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u31'08"
96
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 2u31'18"
97
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 2u32'03"
98
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 2u35'27"
99
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u36'12"
100
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u36'15"
101
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u38'30"
102
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u38'32"
103
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u39'27"
104
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 2u40'58"
105
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u44'13"
106
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 2u45'06"
107
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2u45'10"
108
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 2u45'55"
109
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 2u46'54"
110
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 2u47'10"
111
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 2u49'03"
112
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u49'04"
113
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u49'11"
114
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 2u49'23"
115
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u49'57"
116
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 2u55'16"
117
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u55'57"
118
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 2u58'41"
119
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 2u58'52"
120
William Barta
CCC Team
op 2u59'13"
121
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u00'38"
122
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u01'16"
123
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u01'43"
124
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3u02'03"
125
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u02'27"
126
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
op 3u02'31"
127
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u03'47"
128
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3u04'47"
129
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 3u04'53"
130
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
op 3u04'54"
131
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 3u08'00"
132
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3u09'59"
133
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3u10'26"
134
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u10'51"
135
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u12'06"
136
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3u12'23"
137
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 3u14'26"
138
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 3u14'28"
139
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 3u16'51"
140
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u18'47"
141
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u22'01"
142
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u23'34"
143
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u24'04"
144
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 3u25'09"
145
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u27'09"
146
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3u33'19"
147
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u38'41"
148
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 3u39'12"
149
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u39'22"
150
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3u40'18"
151
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 3u41'19"
152
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u43'01"
153
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u44'12"
154
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 3u45'41"
155
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u50'50"
156
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u55'43"
157
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u57'14"
158
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
op 4u09'01"
159
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4u23'49"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst