En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
09/09
Pravia
Alto de La Cubilla
144.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
4u01'22"
2
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
op 22"
3
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 40"
4
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 42"
5
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'12"
6
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'09"
7
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2'15"
8
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 2'21"
9
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'32"
10
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'46"
12
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3'49"
13
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'49"
14
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'58"
15
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
17
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 6'21"
18
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'24"
20
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
21
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 6'35"
22
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'49"
23
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'52"
24
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'54"
25
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 7'17"
27
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
28
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 7'20"
29
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 7'58"
31
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
32
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 8'32"
34
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
36
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
37
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
38
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
39
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
40
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
41
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
42
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'16"
43
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 10'50"
44
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 10'52"
45
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'57"
46
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
48
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'32"
50
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 11'49"
51
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'24"
52
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 14'31"
53
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 15'45"
54
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
54
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
57
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
58
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
59
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
60
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
60
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
61
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
61
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
62
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
63
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
64
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
65
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
66
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 16'01"
66
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
67
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
67
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
68
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'03"
68
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
69
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'28"
69
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
70
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 18'45"
70
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
71
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
71
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
72
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
73
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 21'10"
73
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
74
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
75
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 21'32"
75
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
76
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 21'46"
76
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
77
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 23'18"
77
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
78
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
78
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
79
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
79
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
80
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
80
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
81
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
81
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
82
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
82
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
83
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
83
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
84
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
84
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
85
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
85
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
86
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
86
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
87
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
87
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
88
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
88
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
89
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 23'36"
90
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
91
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 25'00"
91
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
92
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
92
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
93
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
93
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
94
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
95
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
96
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
96
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
97
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
97
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
98
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
98
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
99
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
99
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
100
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
100
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
101
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
101
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
102
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 25'05"
102
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
103
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 25'11"
103
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
104
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 26'20"
104
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
105
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 28'04"
105
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
106
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
106
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
107
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
107
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
108
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
108
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
109
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
109
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
110
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
110
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
111
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
112
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
112
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
113
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
113
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
114
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
114
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
115
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
115
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
116
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
116
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
117
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
118
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
119
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
119
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
120
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
120
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
121
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
121
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
122
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
122
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
123
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
123
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
124
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
124
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
125
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
125
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
126
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
126
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
127
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
127
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
128
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
128
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
129
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
129
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
130
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
130
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
131
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
132
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
133
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
134
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
134
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
135
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
135
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
136
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
136
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
137
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
137
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
138
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
138
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
139
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
139
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
140
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
140
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
141
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
141
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
142
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
142
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
143
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
143
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
144
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
144
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
145
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
145
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
146
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
146
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
147
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 30'02"
147
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
148
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 30'04"
148
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
149
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
149
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
150
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
150
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
151
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
151
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
152
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30'52"
152
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
153
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 31'29"
153
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
154
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
op 32'36"
154
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
z.t
155
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
z.t
155
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
z.t
156
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
156
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
157
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
157
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
158
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
158
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
159
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 33'18"
159
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst