En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
29/07
Houilles
Paris
115 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
2u46'36"
2
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
4
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
5
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
6
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
7
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
8
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
10
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
12
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
13
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
14
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
20
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
21
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
22
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
25
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
z.t
26
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
28
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
29
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
30
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
31
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
33
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
34
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
36
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
37
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
39
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
40
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
41
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
42
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
43
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
45
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
47
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
48
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
50
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
51
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
52
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
56
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
57
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
60
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
61
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
62
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
63
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
65
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
66
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
67
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
68
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
70
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 24"
72
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
73
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
75
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
76
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
77
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
78
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
80
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
81
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
82
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
83
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
84
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
85
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 30"
86
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
87
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
89
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
91
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
92
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
93
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
94
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
95
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
97
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
99
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
100
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
101
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
102
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
103
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
104
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
105
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
106
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
107
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
108
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 38"
109
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 39"
110
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 42"
112
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
113
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 55"
115
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
116
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 59"
117
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'01"
118
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
119
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'03"
120
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 1'07"
121
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'11"
122
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
123
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'15"
124
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
125
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1'22"
126
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
127
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'28"
128
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
129
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'34"
130
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'45"
132
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'07"
133
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'16"
134
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'19"
135
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 3'21"
136
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3'23"
137
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'04"
138
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 4'06"
139
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 4'08"
140
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4'10"
141
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 4'11"
142
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'18"
143
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
144
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'44"
145
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst