En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
24/07
Chantilly
Paris
113 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
89u04'48"
2
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'05"
3
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 4'21"
4
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4'42"
5
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 5'17"
6
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 6'16"
7
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
op 6'58"
8
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
9
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 7'04"
10
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
op 7'11"
11
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'13"
12
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 18'51"
13
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 19'20"
14
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 24'59"
15
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 28'31"
16
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 30'42"
17
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 38'30"
18
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 38'57"
19
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 38'59"
20
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42'28"
21
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 47'40"
22
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 48'23"
23
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 52'14"
24
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
op 53'06"
25
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
op 56'33"
26
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 1u03'59"
27
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 1u04'25"
28
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 1u06'57"
29
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1u12'06"
30
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 1u19'59"
31
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
op 1u21'00"
32
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u24'38"
33
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u25'14"
34
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u27'39"
35
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 1u32'19"
36
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 1u38'30"
37
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
op 1u46'36"
38
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u50'51"
39
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 1u55'28"
40
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u58'45"
41
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2u00'09"
42
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
op 2u00'38"
43
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 2u02'53"
44
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 2u06'13"
45
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 2u06'36"
46
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u07'22"
47
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 2u09'49"
48
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 2u10'25"
49
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 2u11'42"
50
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u13'47"
51
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
op 2u15'16"
52
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 2u17'16"
53
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u18'05"
54
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
op 2u18'24"
55
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2u21'17"
56
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2u25'45"
57
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u27'45"
58
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
op 2u28'06"
59
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 2u28'27"
60
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
op 2u39'17"
61
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u41'05"
62
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2u41'52"
63
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 2u43'51"
64
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 2u44'01"
65
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
op 2u46'32"
66
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2u47'32"
67
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
op 2u48'02"
68
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u49'49"
69
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 2u50'23"
70
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 2u50'49"
71
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u51'23"
72
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2u53'10"
73
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2u53'22"
74
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 2u58'12"
75
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
op 2u58'48"
76
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 3u00'54"
77
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
op 3u01'22"
78
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 3u02'10"
79
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 3u02'35"
80
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 3u04'53"
81
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 3u09'11"
82
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u09'19"
83
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
op 3u11'28"
84
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 3u12'52"
85
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
op 3u14'07"
86
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 3u14'31"
87
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
op 3u18'14"
88
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
op 3u19'44"
89
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 3u20'22"
90
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 3u21'09"
91
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u23'15"
92
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 3u23'17"
93
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 3u24'36"
94
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u26'19"
95
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
op 3u27'09"
96
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 3u27'15"
97
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 3u28'33"
98
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u33'29"
99
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u34'26"
101
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 3u36'25"
102
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
op 3u38'17"
103
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 3u38'41"
104
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u40'02"
105
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 3u40'09"
106
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 3u42'42"
107
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
op 3u44'54"
108
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 3u46'42"
109
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
op 3u47'29"
110
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3u47'40"
111
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u50'43"
112
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3u51'55"
113
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
op 3u51'57"
114
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3u52'50"
115
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
op 3u56'30"
116
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
op 3u57'06"
117
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 3u57'49"
118
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3u57'58"
119
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3u58'10"
120
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u58'17"
121
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
op 3u58'36"
122
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4u03'16"
123
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u03'44"
124
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
op 4u04'27"
126
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u05'22"
127
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 4u06'18"
128
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
op 4u06'23"
129
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
op 4u08'07"
130
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u08'08"
131
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4u08'22"
132
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4u09'04"
133
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u09'07"
134
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4u09'40"
135
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4u10'33"
136
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 4u12'53"
137
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 4u13'49"
138
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u16'53"
139
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4u16'57"
140
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
op 4u17'03"
141
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
op 4u17'32"
142
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 4u18'15"
143
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4u21'41"
144
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4u22'02"
145
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
op 4u22'05"
146
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 4u23'01"
147
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u23'42"
148
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4u24'24"
149
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
150
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4u26'39"
151
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 4u27'49"
152
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4u28'01"
153
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4u28'11"
154
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
op 4u28'33"
155
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u29'22"
156
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
op 4u29'38"
157
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 4u29'47"
158
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 4u30'02"
159
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
op 4u30'30"
160
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u30'34"
161
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 4u31'34"
162
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
op 4u31'40"
163
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u32'09"
164
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 4u32'25"
165
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
op 4u34'45"
166
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4u35'06"
167
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 4u38'27"
168
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 4u39'37"
169
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u40'24"
170
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 4u50'14"
171
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
op 4u51'07"
172
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 4u55'13"
173
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 5u01'18"
174
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
op 5u17'14"
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
DNF
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
DNS
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
DNF
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
DNS
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
DNF
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
DNS
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
DNS
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
DNS
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
DNF
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst