En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
12/06
Roanne
Roanne
26.1 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
33'38"
2
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 31"
3
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 47"
4
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 49"
5
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51"
6
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 56"
7
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 59"
8
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'05"
9
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'07"
10
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'10"
11
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'19"
12
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'20"
13
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'24"
15
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
16
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 1'26"
17
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'30"
18
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'36"
19
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
20
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'38"
21
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
22
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
23
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'40"
24
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'44"
25
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'45"
26
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'48"
27
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'50"
28
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'58"
29
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 2'01"
30
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'04"
31
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'06"
32
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 2'07"
34
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 2'10"
36
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 2'13"
37
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 2'14"
38
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 2'15"
39
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'16"
40
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'20"
42
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
43
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
op 2'23"
44
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'26"
45
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
op 2'30"
46
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 2'35"
47
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 2'36"
48
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'38"
49
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'39"
50
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'40"
51
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'43"
52
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 2'45"
54
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
55
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'49"
56
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'50"
57
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
58
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'53"
59
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
60
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'55"
61
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'56"
62
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'57"
63
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'58"
64
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3'04"
65
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'05"
66
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'08"
67
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'09"
68
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'10"
69
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'12"
70
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
op 3'13"
71
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'16"
72
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 3'21"
73
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 3'24"
74
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 3'27"
75
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 3'28"
76
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
77
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'30"
78
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
79
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'32"
80
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'33"
81
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 3'34"
82
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
84
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'35"
85
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 3'36"
86
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'39"
87
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3'40"
88
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'42"
89
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'43"
90
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
91
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 3'44"
92
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'46"
93
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'49"
95
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3'52"
96
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
97
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
98
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'03"
99
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 4'06"
100
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'08"
102
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'09"
103
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
op 4'12"
104
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 4'14"
106
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'15"
107
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'16"
108
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'18"
109
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
op 4'19"
110
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
111
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 4'20"
112
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 4'22"
113
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 4'28"
114
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 4'31"
115
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'33"
116
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'39"
117
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'40"
118
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'41"
119
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 4'43"
120
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'44"
121
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'45"
122
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 4'46"
123
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 4'54"
124
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 4'56"
125
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 4'58"
126
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
127
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 4'59"
128
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
129
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 5'01"
130
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
131
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 5'08"
132
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 5'12"
133
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'15"
134
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'25"
135
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
op 5'27"
136
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 5'34"
137
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 5'36"
138
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
139
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 5'41"
140
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'54"
141
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'04"
142
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 6'06"
Christopher Froome
Team INEOS
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst