En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
MAANDAG 26 feb 2024 tot ZONDAG 3 maa 2024
Week 09
Week 10
Week 11
Week 12
Week 13
Week 14
Week 15
Dinsdag
Le Samyn
1.1
Laurenz Rex
Le Samyn des Dames
1.1
Vittoria Guazzini
Woensdag
Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
1.2
Matthew Brennan
Trofeo Laigueglia
1.Pro
Lenny Martinez
Umag Trophy LADIES
1.2
Sara Fiorin
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1
1
Filippo Colombo
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1
1
Candice Lill
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1
1
Nikolaj Hougs
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1
1
Eva Herzog
Donderdag
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2
1
Filippo Colombo
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2
1
Candice Lill
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2
1
Nikolaj Hougs
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2
1
Eva Herzog
Vrijdag
National Road Championships - Bahrain TT
CN
Fatema Murad
National Road Championships - Bahrain TT U19
CN
National Road Championships - Bahrain TT U23
CN
#1 Internacional MTB Series - XCC
1
Luiz Cocuzzi
#1 Internacional MTB Series - XCC
1
Karen Fernandes Olimpio
Copa Internacional UCI CMPC-Angol 2024 - XCC
1
Christopher Blevins
Copa Internacional UCI CMPC-Angol 2024 - XCC
1
Catalina Maria Vidaurre Kossmann
Zaterdag
Grand Prix Criquielion
1.1
Alec Segaert
Grand Prix Syedra Ancient City
1.2
Xianjing Lyu
Grand Prix Syedra Ancient City Women
1.2
Le Tour des 100 Communes
1.2
Halvor Dolven
National Road Championships - Bahrain
CN
Fatema Murad
National Road Championships - Bahrain U19
CN
National Road Championships - Bahrain U23
CN
Salverda Bouw Ster van Zwolle
1.2
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Strade Bianche
1.UWT
Tadej Pogacar
Strade Bianche
1.WWT
Lotte Kopecky
Andalucía Bike Race by Garmin - XCMS
SHC
Samuele Porro
Andalucía Bike Race by Garmin - XCMS
SHC
Fabian Rabensteiner
Andalucía Bike Race by Garmin - XCMS
SHC
Rosa Van Doorn
Andalucía Bike Race by Garmin - XCMS
SHC
Janina Wüst
Paarl XCO
2
Simon Lien Andreassen
Paarl XCO
2
Mona Mitterwallner
Paarl XCO
2
Omar Wilson
Paarl XCO
2
Jodi Mackinnon
Puerto Rico MTB Cup - XCC
1
Puerto Rico MTB Cup - XCC
1
Visit South Aegean Islands: Rit 1
2.2
André Drege
Zondag
Gran Premi Les Franqueses KH7
1.1
Adria Pericas Capdevila
Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini
1.2
Emmanuel Morin
Grote prijs Jean - Pierre Monseré
1.1
Jarne Van De Paar
Porec Trophy LADIES
1.2
Petra Zsanko
Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy
1.2
Matthew Brennan
Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race
1.1
Elisa Longo Borghini
#1 Internacional MTB Series
1
Ulan Bastos Galinski
#1 Internacional MTB Series
1
Karen Fernandes Olimpio
#1 Internacional MTB Series
1
Guilherme Freitas Galvão
#1 Internacional MTB Series
1
Samara Rodrigues De Freitas
AusCycling MTB National Series
3
AusCycling MTB National Series
3
AusCycling MTB National Series
3
Harry Doye
AusCycling MTB National Series
3
Amelie Burrell
Copa Internacional UCI CMPC-Angol 2024
1
Patricio Maximiliano Farias Diaz
Copa Internacional UCI CMPC-Angol 2024
1
Catalina Maria Vidaurre Kossmann
Copa Internacional UCI CMPC-Angol 2024
1
Maximiliano San Martin Cartes
Copa Internacional UCI CMPC-Angol 2024
1
Florencia Monsalvez Rojo
Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos
1
David Valero Serrano
Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos
1
Janika Lõiv
Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos
1
Guillermo Parrado Hortigosa
Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos
1
Cynthia Guadalupe Martin Gonzalez
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3
HC
Filippo Colombo
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3
HC
Candice Lill
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3
HC
Nikolaj Hougs
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3
HC
Eva Herzog
Portugal Cup Xco - Melgaço International XCO
1
Vlad Dascalu
Portugal Cup Xco - Melgaço International XCO
1
Chiara Teocchi
Portugal Cup Xco - Melgaço International XCO
1
Alejandro Garcia Vazquez
Portugal Cup Xco - Melgaço International XCO
1
Beatriz Guerra
Puerto Rico MTB Cup
1
Puerto Rico MTB Cup
1
Puerto Rico MTB Cup
1
Puerto Rico MTB Cup
1
Verona MTB International
2
Juri Zanotti
Verona MTB International
2
Laura Stigger
Verona MTB International
2
Mattia Stenico
Verona MTB International
2
Giada Martinoli
VTT chabrieres
1
Luca Schwarzbauer
VTT chabrieres
1
Noemie Garnier
VTT chabrieres
1
Sacha Bergaud
VTT chabrieres
1
Lison Desprez
Paris-Nice: Rit 1
2.UWT
Olav Kooij
Visit South Aegean Islands: Rit 2
2.2
André Drege
Deze Week
Laatste updates