En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
23/07
Montgeron
Paris
103 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
86u20'55"
2
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 54"
3
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'20"
4
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 2'21"
5
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 3'05"
6
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
op 4'42"
7
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
op 6'14"
8
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'20"
9
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'49"
10
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
op 9'25"
11
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 14'48"
12
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 15'28"
13
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'38"
14
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 25'28"
15
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 33'21"
16
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 36'46"
17
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 37'43"
18
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 37'47"
19
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 39'36"
20
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 42'04"
21
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 42'39"
22
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 50'04"
23
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 53'52"
24
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
op 59'58"
25
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 1u04'22"
26
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1u12'51"
27
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 1u15'26"
28
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 1u16'32"
29
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u18'45"
30
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u21'16"
31
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u25'25"
32
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1u32'02"
33
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 1u32'35"
34
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u34'02"
35
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 1u35'16"
36
Rudy Molard
FDJ
op 1u35'55"
37
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u38'33"
38
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u44'41"
39
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u45'23"
40
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u48'11"
41
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u50'31"
42
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1u57'29"
43
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u57'52"
44
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1u59'09"
45
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
op 2u00'38"
46
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u01'30"
47
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
op 2u01'59"
48
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u03'24"
49
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2u03'27"
50
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u04'53"
51
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u05'36"
52
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u06'30"
53
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
op 2u06'57"
54
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2u11'54"
55
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2u13'23"
56
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2u15'28"
57
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 2u17'48"
58
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 2u19'14"
59
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
op 2u22'26"
60
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 2u22'44"
61
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 2u25'36"
62
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
op 2u27'34"
63
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u28'02"
64
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 2u28'57"
65
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2u31'05"
66
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 2u33'24"
67
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 2u34'56"
68
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u35'33"
69
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 2u36'36"
70
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u38'33"
71
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2u39'10"
72
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 2u41'54"
73
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
op 2u42'15"
74
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2u43'36"
75
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2u44'01"
76
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 2u45'11"
77
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2u47'11"
78
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 2u48'12"
79
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 2u49'17"
80
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u53'42"
81
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 2u53'51"
82
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u54'14"
83
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u54'48"
84
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 2u54'54"
85
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2u55'13"
86
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2u55'27"
87
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 2u56'43"
88
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
op 2u56'57"
89
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
op 2u57'05"
90
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2u57'56"
91
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 2u58'51"
92
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 3u00'21"
93
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 3u04'11"
94
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u05'13"
95
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3u05'52"
96
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u05'53"
97
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 3u06'05"
98
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
op 3u06'55"
99
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 3u07'25"
100
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3u09'38"
101
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3u10'18"
102
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 3u12'12"
103
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 3u13'10"
104
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 3u13'44"
105
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
op 3u15'13"
106
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 3u15'40"
107
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 3u16'28"
108
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 3u17'53"
109
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
op 3u18'16"
110
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3u20'50"
111
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u20'59"
112
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 3u21'15"
113
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u22'31"
114
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u23'00"
115
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 3u24'42"
116
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u26'58"
117
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 3u29'21"
118
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 3u30'54"
119
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
op 3u32'06"
120
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 3u32'14"
121
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u35'14"
122
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
op 3u36'22"
123
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u37'04"
124
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3u39'24"
125
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 3u39'45"
126
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 3u41'34"
127
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u41'52"
128
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 3u43'45"
129
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 3u43'52"
130
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3u45'40"
131
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u45'57"
132
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3u46'36"
133
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 3u46'47"
134
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 3u47'08"
135
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u47'10"
136
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u47'20"
137
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3u51'18"
138
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 3u51'29"
139
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
op 3u52'54"
140
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 3u53'08"
141
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 3u53'10"
142
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 3u53'38"
143
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 3u55'29"
144
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 3u55'31"
145
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3u55'48"
146
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u59'06"
147
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3u59'48"
148
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
op 4u01'54"
149
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u02'54"
150
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4u03'45"
151
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
op 4u05'17"
152
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 4u06'15"
153
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 4u10'18"
154
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 4u10'25"
155
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4u13'50"
156
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u16'02"
157
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
op 4u16'21"
158
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 4u17'21"
159
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4u18'15"
160
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
op 4u18'41"
161
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 4u19'17"
162
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 4u20'16"
163
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 4u25'01"
164
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u25'12"
165
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u26'43"
166
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u32'21"
167
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 4u35'52"
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
DNS
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
DNF
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ
OTL
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
OTL
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
OTL
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
OTL
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
OTL
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
OTL
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
OTL
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DSQ
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
DNF
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares