En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
23/07
Montgeron
Paris
103 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
370
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
234
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
220
4
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
174
5
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
168
6
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
149
7
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
144
8
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
133
9
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
106
10
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
106
11
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
100
12
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
96
13
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
96
14
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
94
15
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
88
16
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
87
17
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
83
18
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
79
19
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
70
20
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
65
21
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
63
22
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
62
23
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
61
24
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
57
25
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
57
26
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
56
27
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
54
28
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
52
29
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
52
30
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
52
31
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
52
32
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
52
33
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
51
34
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
50
35
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
48
36
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
44
37
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
42
38
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
42
39
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
42
40
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
38
41
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
38
42
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37
43
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
36
44
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
36
45
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
34
46
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
34
47
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
34
48
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
33
49
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
32
50
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
32
51
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
30
52
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
30
53
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
29
54
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
29
55
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
28
56
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
27
57
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
26
58
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
26
59
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
25
60
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
25
61
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
23
62
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
23
63
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
22
64
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
22
65
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
22
66
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
21
67
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
21
68
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
20
69
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
20
70
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
20
71
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
20
72
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
19
73
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
19
74
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
18
75
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
17
76
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
17
77
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
17
78
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
17
79
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
17
80
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
17
81
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
17
82
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
16
83
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
15
84
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
15
85
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
15
86
Julien Simon
Cofidis
15
87
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
15
88
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
15
89
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
15
90
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
14
91
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
13
92
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
13
93
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
13
94
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
13
95
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
11
96
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
11
97
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
10
98
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
10
99
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
10
100
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
10
101
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
10
102
Christian Knees
Team Sky
10
103
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
10
104
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
9
105
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
9
106
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
107
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8
108
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7
109
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
7
110
Rudy Molard
FDJ
6
111
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
6
112
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
6
113
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
6
114
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
6
115
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
6
116
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
6
117
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
6
118
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
6
119
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
120
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
5
121
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
5
122
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
4
123
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
4
124
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
4
125
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
3
126
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
3
127
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
3
128
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
129
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
130
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2
131
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
2
132
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
2
133
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares