En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Picardie
Team Giant - Shimano
1
Tom Dumoulin
2
Jonas Ahlstrand
3
Brian Bulgac
DNS rit 2
4
Dries Devenyns
5
Cheng Ji
6
Loh Sea Keong
7
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Europcar
11
Bryan Coquard
12
Giovanni Bernaudeau
13
Jerome Cousin
14
Antoine Duchesne
15
Jimmy Engoulvent
16
Yohann Gène
17
Morgan Lamoisson
18
Kevin Reza
BMC Racing Team
21
Philippe Gilbert
22
Marcus Burghardt
23
Stephen Cummings
24
Silvan Dillier
25
Sebastian Lander
26
Klaas Lodewyck
27
Rick Zabel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
31
Sébastien Minard
32
Gediminas Bagdonas
33
Steve Chainel
34
Maxime Daniel
35
Alexis Gougeard
36
Julian Kern
37
Lloyd Mondory
38
Sébastien Turgot
FDJ.fr
41
Arnaud Démare
42
William Bonnet
43
David Boucher
44
Mickael Delage
45
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
46
Yoann Offredo
47
Geoffrey Soupe
48
Benoît Vaugrenard
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
51
Gianni Meersman
52
Julian Alaphilippe
53
Kevin De Weert
54
Andrew Fenn
55
Nikolas Maes
56
Gert Steegmans
DNF rit 3
57
Petr Vakoc
58
Stijn Vandenbergh
Astana Pro Team
61
Andrea Guardini
62
Alexsandr Dyachenko
DNF rit 3
63
Daniil Fominykh
64
Jacopo Guarnieri
65
Valentin Iglinskiy
66
Arman Kamyshev
67
Dmitriy Muravyev
68
Ruslan Tleubayev
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
71
Romain Feillu
72
Erwann Corbel
73
Florian Guillou
74
Clément Koretzky
75
Vegard Stake Laengen
76
Benjamin Lemontagner
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
81
Danilo Napolitano
82
Tim De Troyer
83
Jean-Pierre Drucker
84
Gregory Habeaux
85
Wesley Kreder
86
Björn Leukemans
87
Frederique Robert
88
Frederik Veuchelen
Cofidis
91
Romain Hardy
92
Gert Joeaar
93
Christophe Laporte
94
Cyril Lemoine
95
Stéphane Poulhiès
96
Florian Sénéchal
97
Louis Verhelst
98
Romain Zingle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101
Tom Van Asbroeck
102
Victor Campenaerts
103
Kenny De Ketele
104
Tim Declercq
105
Sander Helven
106
Jonas Rickaert
107
Edward Theuns
108
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
111
Baptiste Planckaert
112
Rudy Barbier
113
Timothy Dupont
114
Julien Duval
115
Rudy Kowalski
DNS rit 2
116
Romain Pillon
117
Jimmy Turgis
118
Franck Vermeulen
Wallonie Bruxelles
121
Sébastien Delfosse
122
Frédéric Amorison
123
Olivier Chevalier
DNF rit 2
124
Antoine Demoitie
125
Jonathan Dufrasne
126
Florent Mottet
127
Loic Pestiaux
128
Robin Stenuit
Big Mat - Auber 93
131
Flavien Dassonville
132
Frédéric Brun
133
Alo Jakin
134
Maxime Renault
DNS rit 2
135
Stephane Rossetto
136
Steven Tronet
137
Théo Vimpere
138
Yannis Yssaad
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
141
Justin Jules
142
Julien Antomarchi
143
Benjamin Giraud
DNS rit 3
144
José Gonçalves
DNF rit 1
145
Yoann Paillot
146
Thomas Rostollan
147
Clément Saint Martin
148
Evaldas Siskevicius
MTN - Qhubeka
151
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
152
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
DNF rit 2
153
Adrien Niyonshuti
DNS rit 2
154
Kristian Sbaragli
155
Jacobus Venter
156
Martin Wesemann
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1995
1994
1992
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares