En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronda Philipinas
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
08/02
Iloilo
Iloilo
197.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
5u06'49"
2
Ronald Oranza
op 3'58"
3
Dominic Perez
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 4'01"
4
Jan Paul Montealegre Morales
op 4'45"
5
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
op 4'53"
6
Daeyeong Joo
Korail Cycling Team
op 5'04"
7
Irish Valenzuela
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 5'20"
8
Mark Julius Bordeos
z.t
9
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 5'29"
10
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 6'43"
11
Ismael Jr. Grospe
z.t
12
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 6'56"
13
El Joshua Carino
z.t
14
Ronald Lomotos
z.t
15
Rudy Roque
z.t
16
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
17
Arjay Peralta
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
18
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
19
Boots Ryan Cayubit
z.t
20
Elmer Navarro
z.t
21
Kangeun Joo
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
22
Tapic Marvin
z.t
23
Bambang Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
24
George Luis Oconer
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 11'25"
25
Konstantine Fast
z.t
26
Jonel Carcueva
z.t
27
Tae-Woo Kang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
28
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 15'56"
29
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
z.t
30
Ryohei Komori
Matrix Powertag
z.t
31
Junrey A. Navarra
z.t
32
Daniel Ven Carino
z.t
33
Geonjin Kim
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
34
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
Customs Cycling Indonesia
z.t
35
Santy Barnachea
z.t
36
Jhefson Sotto
z.t
37
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
38
Jamal Hibatullah
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
39
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
40
Reynaldo Navarro
op 18'11"
41
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 20'02"
42
Jordi Slootjes
op 22'15"
43
Seonhoe Bang
Korail Cycling Team
op 24'22"
44
Kentz Krog
op 24'52"
45
Panha Suon
op 24'57"
46
Ryan Tugawin
op 27'10"
47
Kaluvitharanage Kumara
z.t
48
Jhunvie Pagnanawon
z.t
49
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 27'56"
50
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
51
Projo Waseso
z.t
52
Arjay Kaul
op 29'29"
53
Robinson Esteves Esteves
op 29'44"
54
Ivan Sembrano
z.t
55
Robert Müller
op 30'15"
56
Merculio Ramos
z.t
57
Anthony Del Rosario
op 31'58"
58
Jetley Pagnanawon
z.t
59
Warren Bordeos
op 35'16"
60
Sangpyo Kim
Korail Cycling Team
op 37'38"
61
Darshana Fernando
z.t
62
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi
Customs Cycling Indonesia
op 37'49"
63
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 40'05"
64
Gabriel Tan
z.t
65
Alvin Benosa
z.t
66
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
z.t
67
Qoris Setra
Customs Cycling Indonesia
op 41'10"
68
Alfredo Concepcion
z.t
69
Geekiyana Kapuge Madushnaka
op 41'15"
70
Allen Benito
op 41'19"
71
Janaka Kumara
z.t
72
Prabas Madusanka Geeth Pilip Pennage
z.t
73
Galagetharge Silva
z.t
74
Daniel Asto
op 41'25"
75
Dennis Gabaldon
op 46'16"
2019
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares