En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
16/01
Norwood
Angaston
149 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
6u34'03"
2
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5"
3
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 9"
4
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Jason Lea
Unisa - Australia
op 10"
7
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11"
9
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
10
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
op 12"
11
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 15"
12
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
14
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
15
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
16
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
17
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
20
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
25
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
27
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
29
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
32
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
33
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
34
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
35
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
37
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
38
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
39
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
40
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
41
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
42
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
43
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
45
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
49
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
51
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
52
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
55
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
56
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
59
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
60
Neil Van der Ploeg
Unisa - Australia
z.t
61
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
62
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
64
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
65
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
z.t
67
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
70
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
z.t
71
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
z.t
72
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
74
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
76
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
78
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
80
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
82
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
83
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
86
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
87
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
89
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
91
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
92
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
93
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
97
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
100
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
101
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
102
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
103
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
104
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
105
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
106
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
107
Michael Potter
Unisa - Australia
z.t
108
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
109
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
112
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
113
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
114
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
115
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
116
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 30"
117
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 39"
118
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 45"
119
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
120
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 47"
121
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
122
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 55"
123
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
op 58"
125
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
op 1'08"
128
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 1'11"
129
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
130
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
131
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'44"
132
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'09"
133
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'32"
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares