En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
16/01
Norwood
Angaston
149 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
3u14'31"
2
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
7
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
11
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
14
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
17
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
18
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
19
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
26
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
28
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
30
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
31
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
32
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
33
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
35
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
36
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
37
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
43
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
44
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
45
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
47
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
z.t
49
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
50
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
51
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
52
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
55
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
z.t
57
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
58
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
59
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
62
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
67
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
68
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
70
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
71
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
z.t
72
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
74
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
78
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
80
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
81
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
83
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
86
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
87
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
88
Jason Lea
Unisa - Australia
z.t
89
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
90
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
92
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
z.t
93
Michael Potter
Unisa - Australia
z.t
94
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
95
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
96
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
97
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
99
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
100
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
101
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
102
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
103
Neil Van der Ploeg
Unisa - Australia
z.t
104
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
105
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
106
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
107
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
108
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
109
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
111
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
116
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
117
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
118
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
120
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
122
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
123
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
124
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
125
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
128
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
129
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
132
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
133
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares