En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
12/03
Cepoy
Moulines/Yzeure
200 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
11u47'44"
2
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 6"
3
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 11"
4
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 16"
5
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
op 17"
6
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 20"
7
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21"
8
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 23"
9
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24"
11
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 25"
13
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
14
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
16
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
18
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
19
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
20
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
22
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
23
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
27
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
28
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
29
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 30"
30
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 35"
31
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 45"
32
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
33
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'02"
34
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'12"
35
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'25"
37
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
op 1'39"
38
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'41"
39
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'58"
40
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 2'01"
41
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'03"
42
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'12"
43
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'21"
45
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 2'46"
46
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'07"
47
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
48
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 3'26"
50
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'27"
51
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 3'54"
52
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 4'21"
53
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
54
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
55
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
56
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'26"
57
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'41"
58
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 4'51"
59
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'54"
60
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 6'09"
61
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'10"
62
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'20"
63
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'28"
64
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'35"
65
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'37"
66
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'52"
67
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 7'04"
68
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
69
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
70
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
71
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 7'08"
72
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 8'04"
73
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
74
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
75
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'24"
78
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 8'40"
79
Paulius Siskevicius
op 8'47"
80
Arthur Vichot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
81
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
82
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'58"
83
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'14"
84
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 9'28"
85
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'40"
86
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
87
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'46"
89
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
91
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
94
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
95
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'51"
96
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 10'02"
97
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 10'06"
98
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'20"
99
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 10'51"
100
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 11'11"
101
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
102
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
op 11'20"
103
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
op 11'22"
104
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
105
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 11'25"
106
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'29"
107
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
108
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
109
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
110
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
111
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
112
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
113
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 11'34"
115
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
116
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
117
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Sky
z.t
118
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'45"
119
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'10"
121
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'33"
122
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
123
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'34"
124
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
125
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
126
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
127
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
128
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 12'39"
129
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 13'05"
130
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 13'17"
131
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 14'16"
132
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
133
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
134
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
135
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
136
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
137
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 15'42"
138
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'04"
139
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
140
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
141
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
142
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 16'23"
143
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 17'36"
144
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 19'11"
145
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Sky
z.t
146
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
op 21'46"
147
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 21'58"
148
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
149
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 23'30"
150
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 23'50"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares