En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Movistar Team
1
Marc Soler
2
Winner Andrew Anacona
3
Hector Carretero
4
Imanol Erviti
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
6
Jurgen Roelandts
7
Rafael Valls Ferri
DNF rit 6
Mitchelton - Scott
11
Simon Yates
12
Jack Bauer
13
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
14
Jack Haig
15
Luka Mezgec
DNF rit 8
16
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
17
Matteo Trentin
Astana Pro Team
21
Miguel Angel López Moreno
22
Laurens De Vreese
23
Hugo Houle
24
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
DNF rit 2
25
Ion Izagirre Insausti
26
Magnus Cort Nielsen
27
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Lotto - Soudal
31
Caleb Ewan
DNS rit 7
32
Jasper De Buyst
DNF rit 1
33
Thomas De Gendt
34
Adam Hansen
35
Roger Kluge
DNF rit 8
36
Nikolas Maes
37
Maxime Monfort
Bahrein - Merida
41
Domenico Pozzovivo
42
Sonny Colbrelli
43
Ivan Garcia Cortina
44
Heinrich Haussler
45
Kristijan Koren
46
Domen Novak
DNF rit 3
47
Dylan Teuns
Bora - HansGrohe
51
Patrick Konrad
52
Sam Bennett
DNF rit 7
53
Jean-Pierre Drucker
DNF rit 8
54
Felix Grossschartner
55
Christoph Pfingsten
DNF rit 8
56
Pawel Poljanski
57
Michael Schwarzmann
DNF rit 8
Ag2r - La Mondiale
61
Romain Bardet
62
Mikael Cherel
63
Benoit Cosnefroy
64
Mathias Frank
DNF rit 7
65
Tony Gallopin
DNS rit 8
66
Oliver Naesen
67
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Sky
71
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
72
Tao Geoghegan Hart
73
Sebastian Henao Gomez
74
Michal Kwiatkowski
75
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
76
Luke Rowe
77
Iván Ramiro Sosa
UAE Team Emirates
81
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
82
Fabio Aru
DNF rit 3
83
Sven Erik Bystrøm
84
Alexander Kristoff
DNS rit 8
85
Marco Marcato
86
Rory Sutherland
87
Diego Ulissi
DNF rit 6
Trek - Segafredo
91
John Degenkolb
92
Julien Bernard
93
Giulio Ciccone
94
Koen de Kort
95
Alex Kirsch
96
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
97
Edward Theuns
Groupama - FDJ
101
Arnaud Démare
102
Jacopo Guarnieri
103
Ignatas Konovalovas
104
Olivier Le Gac
105
Valentin Madouas
106
Rudy Molard
107
Ramon Sinkeldam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
111
Bob Jungels
112
Tim Declercq
113
Philippe Gilbert
114
Fabio Jakobsen
DNF rit 6
115
Iljo Keisse
116
Fabio Sabatini
117
Florian Sénéchal
DNF rit 8
Team Katusha Alpecin
121
Ilnur Zakarin
122
Jens Debusschere
DNF rit 7
123
Marco Haller
124
Reto Hollenstein
125
Marcel Kittel
DNF rit 4
126
Nils Politt
127
Simon Spilak
Team Arkéa- Samsic
131
Warren Barguil
DNF rit 2
132
Maxime Bouet
DNF rit 2
133
Elie Gesbert
134
André Greipel
135
Amaël Moinard
136
Laurent Pichon
137
Bram Welten
DNF rit 7
Team Jumbo - Visma
141
Dylan Groenewegen
DNS rit 7
142
George Bennett
143
Pascal Eenkhoorn
144
Amund Groendahl Jansen
145
Bert-Jan Lindeman
146
Mike Teunissen
147
Maarten Wynants
DNF rit 8
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
151
Rigoberto Urán
DNF rit 2
152
Lawson Craddock
DNF rit 6
153
Mitchell Docker
154
Daniel Felipe Martinez
155
Daniel McLay
DNS rit 8
156
Tom Scully
157
Tejay Van Garderen
Team Sunweb
161
Michael Matthews
DNF rit 1
162
Jan Bakelants
163
Roy Curvers
DNF rit 8
164
Wilco Kelderman
165
Casper Pedersen
166
Martijn Tusveld
DNF rit 1
167
Louis Vervaeke
DNF rit 6
Cofidis
171
Christophe Laporte
DNS rit 8
172
Nicolas Edet
173
Jesper Hansen
174
Mathias Le Turnier
175
Pierre-Luc Perichon
176
Geoffrey Soupe
177
Bert Van Lerberghe
Team Dimension Data
181
Mark Cavendish
DNF rit 2
182
Lars Ytting Bak
DNF rit 6
183
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
DNS rit 7
184
Scott Davies
185
Bernhard Eisel
186
Louis Meintjes
DNF rit 2
187
Julien Vermote
CCC Team
191
Manuel Antunes Amaro
192
William Barta
193
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
194
Alessandro De Marchi
195
Jakub Mareczko
DNF rit 7
196
Laurens ten Dam
197
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
DNF rit 6
Total Direct Energie
201
Lilian Calmejane
202
Niccolo Bonifazio
203
Damien Gaudin
DNF rit 8
204
Jonathan Hivert
205
Adrien Petit
206
Niki Terpstra
207
Anthony Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
211
Bryan Coquard
212
Kris Boeckmans
213
Cyril Gautier
214
Patrick Müller
215
Quentin Pacher
216
Kevin Reza
DNF rit 8
217
Arthur Vichot
DNF rit 7
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
221
Romain Combaud
222
Julien El Fares
223
Alessandro Fedeli
224
Mauro Finetto
225
Eduard-Michael Grosu
226
Ramunas Navardauskas
DNF rit 8
227
Evaldas Siskevicius
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares