En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
08/09
Tineo
Santuario del Acebo
154.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
58u10'32"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'25"
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'42"
4
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 3'59"
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 5'09"
6
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'14"
7
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 9'08"
8
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 9'15"
9
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'44"
10
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 11'39"
11
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 13'28"
12
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14'58"
13
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 15'14"
14
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 16'06"
15
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 16'16"
16
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 16'32"
17
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18'42"
18
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18'51"
19
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 22'37"
20
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 22'41"
21
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 36'04"
22
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 36'12"
23
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 37'57"
24
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 38'44"
25
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39'06"
26
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 39'41"
27
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 40'25"
28
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 41'40"
29
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 43'19"
30
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 44'35"
31
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 50'09"
32
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 52'11"
33
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 58'15"
34
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u05'48"
35
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u06'13"
36
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u07'32"
37
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u07'42"
38
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
op 1u08'42"
39
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u09'15"
40
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 1u09'16"
41
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u09'39"
42
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u11'40"
43
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 1u16'08"
44
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1u16'27"
45
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 1u20'27"
46
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u20'40"
47
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u24'41"
48
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u25'58"
49
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u27'54"
50
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u29'21"
51
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 1u29'31"
52
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u29'35"
53
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
op 1u30'05"
54
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 1u30'58"
55
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u31'08"
56
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u31'50"
57
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u35'25"
58
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u36'45"
59
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u37'53"
60
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u38'56"
61
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 1u40'59"
62
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 1u42'27"
63
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u42'30"
64
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u42'34"
65
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 1u43'25"
66
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u43'38"
67
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u47'11"
68
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u47'32"
69
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u49'08"
70
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 1u50'47"
71
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u50'56"
72
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
73
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u52'22"
74
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u52'36"
75
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u54'15"
76
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u55'40"
77
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u55'56"
78
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u56'07"
79
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 1u56'45"
80
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u57'16"
81
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 1u57'56"
82
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1u58'37"
83
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
op 1u59'06"
84
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u59'29"
85
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u59'46"
86
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
op 2u00'33"
87
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u05'06"
88
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u07'58"
89
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2u08'36"
90
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 2u09'57"
91
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u11'07"
92
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
op 2u11'23"
93
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u13'00"
94
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 2u13'21"
95
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 2u13'22"
96
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u13'48"
97
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 2u13'58"
98
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u14'06"
99
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u16'06"
100
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u16'24"
101
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u16'26"
102
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u18'55"
103
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u20'14"
104
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u22'07"
105
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 2u23'00"
106
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 2u24'48"
107
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 2u26'48"
108
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u26'58"
109
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 2u27'17"
110
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 2u28'35"
111
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 2u29'56"
112
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u30'55"
113
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 2u31'11"
114
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 2u33'10"
115
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2u35'23"
116
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u36'55"
117
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u39'10"
118
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u39'24"
119
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u39'37"
120
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 2u39'39"
121
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 2u39'50"
122
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u39'57"
123
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u40'21"
124
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
op 2u40'25"
125
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u41'41"
126
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2u42'41"
127
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
op 2u42'48"
128
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u43'00"
129
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 2u45'54"
130
William Barta
CCC Team
op 2u46'26"
131
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 2u47'30"
132
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 2u47'33"
133
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u47'53"
134
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2u48'20"
135
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u48'45"
136
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u50'00"
137
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u50'17"
138
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 2u54'45"
139
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 2u55'24"
140
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u56'41"
141
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u56'44"
142
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u01'28"
143
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u02'59"
144
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 3u03'03"
145
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u05'03"
146
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3u11'13"
147
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u12'44"
148
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u14'35"
149
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 3u15'08"
150
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 3u17'13"
151
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u17'34"
152
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u18'55"
153
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3u21'16"
154
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 3u23'35"
155
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u28'44"
156
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u30'49"
157
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u35'08"
158
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
op 3u42'23"
159
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3u57'11"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares