En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
08/09
Tineo
Santuario del Acebo
154.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
8
2
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
9
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
9
4
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
26
5
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
31
6
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
38
7
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
41
8
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
56
9
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
62
10
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
67
11
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
71
12
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
76
13
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
78
14
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
79
15
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
92
16
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
93
17
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
95
18
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
108
19
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
110
20
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
113
21
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
117
22
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
121
23
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
125
24
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
130
25
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
134
26
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
136
27
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
137
28
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
139
29
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
142
30
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
142
31
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
148
32
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
148
33
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
149
34
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
149
35
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
150
36
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
152
37
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
154
38
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
155
39
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
156
40
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
158
41
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
159
42
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
160
43
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
177
44
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
196
45
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
200
46
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
207
47
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
216
48
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
232
49
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
234
50
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
236
51
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
249
52
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
274
53
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
287
54
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
290
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares