En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDAR 2018-2019 - October
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Women - U23
Men - Juniors
Women - Juniors
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
06
Charm City Cross 1
C1
Kerry Werner
06
Brico Cross - Berencross Meulebeke
C2
Mathieu van der Poel
06
Cyclo-cross International de la Solidarité
C2
David van der Poel
06
Toi Toi Cup Hlinsko
C2
Jan Nesvadba
06
West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - WSCXGP 1
C2
Anthony Clark
07
Brico Cross - Hotondcross Ronse
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
07
EKZ CrossTour - Aigle
C1
Vincent Baestaens
07
Bioracer International Cyclo-cross
C2
David Conroy
07
Charm City Cross 2
C2
James Driscoll
07
Grand Prix Rakova
C2
Emil Hekele
07
Kronborg Park Cross
C2
Benjamin Wittrup Justesen
07
National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby
C2
Braam Merlier
07
West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - WSCXGP 2
C2
Cody Kaiser
08
Ibaraki Cyclocross Toride Stage supported by TREK
C2
Miyoko Karami
13
Brico Cross - Rapencross Lokeren
C2
Daan Soete
13
CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester 1
C2
Curtis White
13
Toi Toi Cup Jicin
C2
Jan Nesvadba
13
US Open of Cyclocross Day 1
C2
Gage Hecht
14
Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Gieten
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
14
1ère Coupe de France Cyclo-cross
C2
Francis Mourey
14
Ciclocross International Xaxancx
C2
Felipe Orts Lloret
14
CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester 2
C2
Curtis White
14
US Open of Cyclocross Day 2
C2
Brannan Fix
18
Kermiscross Ardooie
C2
Wout Van Aert
20
DCCX 1
C2
Kerry Werner
20
Grand Prix Podbrezová
C2
Braam Merlier
20
Sherbrooke CX
C2
Gunnar Holmgren
20
Telenet Superprestige De Schorre Boom
C2
Mathieu van der Poel
21
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Bern
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
21
DCCX 2
C2
Kerry Werner
21
Sherbrooke CX
C2
Gunnar Holmgren
21
Stockholm cyclocross
C2
Tobias Halland Johannessen
21
Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Day of Cyclocross)
C2
Braam Merlier
21
Trofeo Nuovi Investimenti
C2
Matteo Vidoni
23
Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
C2
Lars van der Haar
27
Icelandic Cyclo-cross Championships
NK
Ingvar Omarsson
27
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Devou Park
C1
Gage Hecht
27
Toi Toi Cup Slany
C1
Jim Aernouts
27
Ziklokross Laudio
C1
Felipe Orts Lloret
27
GP Neerpelt
C2
Laurens Sweeck
27
HPCX 1
C2
Justin Lindine
28
Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa
C1
Vincent Baestaens
28
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
28
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Carter Park
C2
Kerry Werner
28
Cyclo-cross de Jablines
C2
Francis Mourey
28
Grand Prix Trnava
C2
Tomas Paprstka
28
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
C2
Corné Van Kessel
28
HPCX 2
C2
Justin Lindine
28
Internationales Radquer Steinmaur
C2
Sascha Weber
28
Munich Super Cross
C2
Marcel Meisen
28
National Trophy Series Round 2: Irvine
C2
Ian Field
28
Sagae Round Tohoku CX Series
C2
Hikaru Kosaka
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige