En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Zegestand
Mannen - Profs
Vrouwen - Profs
Mannen - Beloften
Mannen - Junioren
1
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Team Medellin - EPM
21
2
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
19
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
17
4
Yacine Hamza
16
5
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
15
6
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
15
7
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
13
8
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
13
9
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
11
10
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Dstny
10
11
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
9
12
Ed Doghmy Achraf
8
13
No winner
8
14
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
7
15
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
7
16
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
7
17
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7
18
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
7
19
Kaden Groves
Alpecin - Deceuninck
7
20
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
7
21
Lucas Carstensen
Roojai Online Insurance
6
22
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
6
23
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
6
24
Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
6
25
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
6
26
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
6
27
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
6
28
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
6
29
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
6
30
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
6
31
Paul Daumont
6
32
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
5
33
Ethan Vernon
Soudal - Quick Step
5
34
Adil El Arbaoui
5
35
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
5
36
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
5
37
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
5
38
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
5
39
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
5
40
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
5
41
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
5
42
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
5
43
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
5
44
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
45
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
5
46
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
5
47
Oded Kogut
Israel Premier Tech Academy
5
48
George Brian Jackson
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
5
49
Sam Welsford
Team DSM - Firmenich
4
50
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
4
51
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
4
52
Per Strand Hagenes
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
4
53
Enrico Zanoncello
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
4
54
Leangel Rubén Linarez Meneses
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
4
55
Mathias Bregnhoj
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
4
56
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
4
57
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
4
58
Tyler Stites
Project Echelon Racing
4
59
Riley Sheehan
Israel - Premier Tech
4
60
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
4
61
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
4
62
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
4
63
Luca Vergallito
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
4
64
Frank Van Den Broek
A Bloc CT
4
65
Kaden Luke Hopkins
4
66
Joshua Tarling
Ineos Grenadiers
4
67
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
4
68
Jay Vine
UAE Team Emirates
3
69
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
3
70
Jose Alarcon
3
71
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
3
72
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
3
73
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
3
74
Jason Tesson
TotalEnergies
3
75
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
3
76
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
3
77
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
3
78
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
3
79
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
3
80
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
3
81
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
3
82
Tilen Finkst
Adria Mobil
3
83
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
3
84
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
3
85
Bartosz Rudyk
Voster Ats Team
3
86
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
3
87
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin - EPM
3
88
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
3
89
Laureano Rosas
Gremios Por El Deporte Cutral Co
3
90
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
3
91
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
3
92
Xianjing Lyu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
3
93
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
3
94
Noa Isidore
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
3
95
Marton Dina
ATT Investments
3
96
Timo Kielich
Crelan - Corendon
3
97
Masaki Yamamoto
Jcl Team Ukyo
3
98
Cormac McGeough
3
99
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
3
100
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
3
101
Marceli Boguslawski
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
3
102
Rait Ärm
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
3
103
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
3
104
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
3
105
Michael Kukrle
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
3
106
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
3
107
Sten Van Gucht
3
108
Red Walters
Xspeed United Continental
3
109
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
3
110
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
2
111
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
2
112
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
2
113
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
2
114
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal WB
2
115
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
2
116
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Online Insurance
2
117
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
2
118
Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
2
119
Sergio Fredes
2
120
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
2
121
Martin Vidaurre Kossmann
Specialized Factory Racing
2
122
Jenthe Biermans
Team Arkéa - Samsic
2
123
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
2
124
Richard Carapaz
EF Education - EasyPost
2
125
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
2
126
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
2
127
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
2
128
Tim Wellens
UAE Team Emirates
2
129
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
2
130
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
2
131
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
2
132
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
2
133
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
2
134
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
2
135
Jakub Otruba
ATT Investments
2
136
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
2
137
Tijmen Graat
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
2
138
Luuk Schuurmans
Universe Cycling Team
2
139
Tijl De Decker
Lotto Dstny Development Team
2
140
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
2
141
Ingeman Christian Lindquist
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
2
142
Andreas Miltiadis
DMT Racing Team by A.S.D. Marconi Project's
2
143
Felix Engelhardt
Team Jayco AlUla
2
144
Davide Persico
Team Colpack Ballan
2
145
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
2
146
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
Kelly Simoldes Udo
2
147
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
2
148
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Roojai Online Insurance
2
149
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Online Insurance
2
150
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
2
151
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
2
152
Anton Kuzmin
Almaty Astana Motors
2
153
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
2
154
Axel Laurance
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
2
155
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
2
156
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
2
157
Jarne Van De Paar
Lotto Dstny
2
158
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
2
159
Jasper Dejaegher
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
2
160
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
2
161
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
2
162
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
2
163
Cade Bickmore
Project Echelon Racing
2
164
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Human Powered Health
2
165
Santiago Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
2
166
Samuel Quaranta
Team Colpack Ballan
2
167
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ
2
168
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
2
169
Pim Ronhaar
Baloise Trek Lions
2
170
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
2
171
Martin Laas
Astana Qazaqstan Team
2
172
Lucas Grolier
TotalEnergies
2
173
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
2
174
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
2
175
Georgios Bouglas
Matrix Powertag
2
176
Max Stedman
AT85 Pro Cycling
2
177
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
2
178
Atsushi Oka
Jcl Team Ukyo
2
179
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
2
180
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
2
181
Nathan Earle
Jcl Team Ukyo
2
182
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
2
183
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Dstny
2
184
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
2
185
Thibau Nys
Baloise Trek Lions
2
186
Matisse Julien
Team Ecoflo Chronos
2
187
Tomás Jakoubek
ATT Investments
2
188
Martin Papanov
2
189
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
2
190
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
2
191
Emanuele Ansaloni
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
2
192
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
2
193
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
2
194
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
2
195
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
2
196
Attila Valter
Jumbo - Visma
2
197
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
2
198
Jason Huertas
2
199
Siim Kiskonen
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
2
200
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
2
201
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
2
202
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
2
203
Filip Reha
Elkov - Kasper
2
204
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
2
205
Daniel Skerl
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
2
206
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
2
207
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
2
208
Pierre Thierry
2
209
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
2
210
Lucas Boniface
TotalEnergies
2
211
Benjamin Le Ny
2
212
Martin Messner
WSA KTM Gras p/b Leomo
2
213
Daniel Babor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
214
Luca Mozzato
Team Arkéa - Samsic
2
215
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
2
216
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Dstny
2
217
Stephen Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
2
218
Christopher Morales Fontan
2
219
Argenis De La Vanegas Calero C.
2
220
Christopher Rougier-lagane
2
221
Yong Liang Mun
2
222
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
2
223
Nicolò Garibbo
2
224
Daniil Marukhin
Vino Sko Team
2
225
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
2
226
Grega Bole
2
227
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
2
228
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
2
229
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
2
230
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Banco Guayaquil
2
231
Gustav Wang
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
2
232
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
2
233
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
2
234
Milan Vader
Jumbo - Visma
2
235
Sergio Geovani Chumil Gonzalez
2
236
Emiliano David Ibarra
Gremios Por El Deporte Cutral Co
1
237
Leandro Messineo
Chimbas Te Quiero
1
238
Leonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
1
239
Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete
Gremios Por El Deporte Cutral Co
1
240
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
1
241
Kiaan Watts
AT85 Pro Cycling
1
242
Josh Burnett
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
1
243
David Cesar Sanabria
1
244
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
1
245
Franklin Lugo Tovar
1
246
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
1
247
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
1
248
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
1
249
Alexander Jonathan Guatibonza Becerra
GW Shimano-Sidermec
1
250
Yonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez
1
251
Ben Oliver
Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project
1
252
Yonder Godoy
1
253
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
1
254
Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
1
255
Azzedine Lagab
1
256
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz
Burgos - BH
1
257
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
1
258
Yegor Strelnikov
Vino Sko Team
1
259
Kyle Gordon
1
260
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
1
261
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
1
262
Rudolf Remkhi
Almaty Astana Motors
1
263
Noppachai Klahan
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
1
264
Drikus Coetzee
1
265
Tristan De Lange
1
266
Hector Exequiel Quintana Vidal
1
267
El Houçaine Sebbahi
1
268
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
1
269
Juan Pablo Dotti
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
1
270
Antonie van Noppen
Universe Cycling Team
1
271
Lahcen Saber
1
272
Sergei Rostovtsev
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1
273
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
1
274
Stefan De Bod
EF Education - EasyPost
1
275
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
1
276
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
1
277
Travis Stedman
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
1
278
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
1
279
Mauri Vansevenant
Soudal - Quick Step
1
280
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
1
281
Diego Leonel Rodriguez
1
282
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
1
283
Charles Kagimu
1
284
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
1
285
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
1
286
Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
1
287
Callum Ormiston
Global 6 Cycling
1
288
Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
1
289
Manuele Tarozzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
1
290
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
1
291
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
1
292
Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi
1
293
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
1
294
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
295
Jonathan Vervenne
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
1
296
Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Team Coop - Repsol
1
297
Adrian Callies
1
298
Jan Sommer
KA BOOM - Krapf
1
299
Artem Shmidt
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
300
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop - Repsol
1
301
Roy Eefting
Maloja Pushbikers
1
302
Nassim Saidi
1
303
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
1
304
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
1
305
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
1
306
Hjalmar Klyver
1
307
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
1
308
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
1
309
Bartlomiej Proc
Santic-Wibatech
1
310
Tomás António Morgado
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
311
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
1
312
Max Kroonen
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
1
313
Cyril Barthe
Burgos - BH
1
314
Alexis Guerin
Bingoal WB
1
315
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
1
316
Mauro Schmid
Soudal - Quick Step
1
317
Ahmed Almansoori
1
318
José Luis Rodriguez
1
319
Rory Townsend
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
1
320
Jesse Kramer
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
1
321
Manuel Lira Eguiguren
Team Papa John's
1
322
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin - EPM
1
323
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
1
324
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin - EPM
1
325
Dylan Sunderland
St George Continental Cycling Team
1
326
Liam Walsh
Team Bridgelane
1
327
Terry Yudha Kusuma
Kelapa Gading Bikers
1
328
Kyung-Gu Jang
1
329
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
1
330
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
1
331
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
1
332
Thibaud Gruel
Groupama - FDJ CT
1
333
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
1
334
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
1
335
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
1
336
Joel Suter
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
1
337
Jakob Söderqvist
1
338
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
1
339
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
1
340
Gregor Matija Cerne
1
341
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
1
342
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
1
343
Rudy Barbier
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
1
344
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
1
345
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
1
346
Nolann Mahoudo
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
1
347
Damien Howson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
1
348
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
1
349
Michael Boros
Elkov - Kasper
1
350
Alex Hoehn
1
351
Søren Kragh Andersen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
1
352
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
1
353
Simon Pellaud
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
1
354
Mattia Pinazzi
1
355
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
1
356
Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe
1
357
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
1
358
Menno Huising
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
1
359
Jack Rootkin-Gray
Saint Piran
1
360
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco AlUla
1
361
Pablo Sebastián Anchieri Zunino
1
362
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
1
363
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
1
364
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
1
365
Carl-Frederik Bévort
Uno-X Dare Development Team
1
366
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
367
Davide Boscaro
Team Colpack Ballan
1
368
Gregory Guardado
1
369
Stan Van Tricht
Soudal - Quick Step
1
370
Aleksandr Bereznyak
1
371
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
1
372
Giacomo Ballabio
Global 6 Cycling
1
373
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
1
374
Fomovskiy Aleksey
Samarkand Professional Cycling Team
1
375
Eduardo Moyata
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
1
376
Alexandros Matsangos
1
377
José Dagoberto Joya
1
378
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
1
379
Davide de Cassan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
1
380
Carter Bettles
Victoire Hiroshima
1
381
Georgios Boutopoulos
1
382
Luka Turkulov
Cycling Team Kranj
1
383
Jordan Habets
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
1
384
Clément Carisey
1
385
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
1
386
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
1
387
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
1
388
Gabriel Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
1
389
Randish Abdul Lorenzo
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
1
390
Gwen Leclainche
1
391
Lander Loockx
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
1
392
Baptiste Vadic
1
393
Alexander Arnt Hansen
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
1
394
William Tidball
Saint Piran
1
395
Davide De Pretto
Zalf Euromobil Fior
1
396
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Racing Team
1
397
Gianluca Pollefliet
Lotto Dstny Development Team
1
398
Sten Verzijl
1
399
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
1
400
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM - Firmenich
1
401
Yentl Vandevelde
TDT-Unibet
1
402
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
1
403
Jari Verstraeten
1
404
Axel Taillandier
1
405
Alessandro Monaco
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
1
406
Samuel Leroux
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
1
407
Mohcine Elkouraji
1
408
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
1
409
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
1
410
Carson Miles
Toronto Hustle
1
411
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Team Jayco AlUla
1
412
Ylber Sefa
1
413
Luke Valenti
Team Ecoflo Chronos
1
414
Binyan Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1
415
Lukas Sulaj Kloppenborg
1
416
Robert Marsh
1
417
Jyme Bridges
1
418
Cammie Adams
1
419
Zefal Trevor Bailey
1
420
Darko Simonovski
1
421
Stefan Petrovski
1
422
Cesar Castillo Vindel
1
423
Vladyslav Makogon
1
424
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
1
425
Ming Xing Xue
1
426
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
1
427
Jacob Ahlsson
1
428
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
1
429
Yuma Koishi
Jcl Team Ukyo
1
430
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
1
431
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
1
432
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
1
433
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
1
434
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
1
435
Diego De Jesus Mendes
1
436
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
1
437
Samir Jabrayilov
1
438
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
1
439
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
1
440
Rokas Adomaitis
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
1
441
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
1
442
Yordan Andreev
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
1
443
Serghei Tvetcov
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1
444
Nickolas Zukowsky
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
1
445
Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto Cycling Team
1
446
Burak Abay
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
1
447
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
1
448
Ali Gurbanov
Sakarya BB Pro Team
1
449
Mathias Vacek
Trek - Segafredo
1
450
Pablo Alcides Reyes Reyes
1
451
Erlin Antonio Garcia Sanchez
1
452
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
1
453
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
1
454
Abderaouf Bengayou
1
455
Davíð Jonsson
1
456
Alan Banaszek
Human Powered Health
1
457
Jerome Forrest
1
458
Barrington Bailey
1
459
Aivaras Mikutis
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
1
460
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
1
461
Giulio Pellizzari
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
1
462
Thimo Willems
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
1
463
Federico Guzzo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
1
464
Miltiadis Giannoutsos
1
465
Cory Lewis Williams
L39Ion Of Los Angeles
1
466
Matteo Sobrero
Team Jayco AlUla
1
467
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
1
468
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
1
469
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
1
470
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
1
471
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
1
472
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
1
473
Attilio Viviani
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
1
474
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
475
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
1
476
Simone Buda
1
477
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
478
Frederico Figueiredo
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
1
479
Mauricio Moreira
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
1
480
Milan Fretin
Team Flanders - Baloise
1
481
Edoardo Zamperini
Zalf Euromobil Fior
1
482
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
1
483
Alec Segaert
Lotto Dstny Development Team
1
484
Joshua Giddings
Lotto Dstny Development Team
1
485
Justin Wolf
1
486
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
1
487
Nicolo' Buratti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
1
488
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
1
489
Tomas Kopecky
TDT-Unibet
1
490
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
1
491
Hartthijs de Vries
TDT-Unibet
1
492
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
1
493
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
1
494
Mattia Cattaneo
Soudal - Quick Step
1
495
Alexandre Kess
Materiel - Velo.Com
1
496
Marco Andreaus
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
1
497
Alfred George
1
498
João Matias
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
1
499
Cristian Raileanu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1
500
Raphaël Lautone
1
501
Delio Fernández Cruz
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
1
502
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
503
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
1
504
Henri Uhlig
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
1
505
James Whelan
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
1
506
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Dstny
1
507
Mads Landbo
Uno-X Dare Development Team
1
508
Clément Champoussin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
509
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
510
Jonel Carcueva
Go For Gold Philippines
1
511
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
Go For Gold Philippines
1
512
Maksym Bilyi
1
513
Vitaliy Novakovskyi
1
514
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
1
515
Ognjen Ilic
1
516
Laurens Sweeck
Crelan - Corendon
1
517
Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling
1
518
Quentin Bezza
1
519
Jonas Geens
Tarteletto - Isorex
1
520
Abel Balderstone Roumens
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
521
Artem Nych
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
1
522
Moise Mugisha
1
523
Patrick Byukusenge
1
524
Dusan Rajovic
Bahrain Victorious
1
525
Nizar Elkadi
1
526
Gilbert Hannouche
1
527
Oscar Quiroz
1
528
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
1
529
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
1
530
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
531
Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
1
532
Martijn Rasenberg
A Bloc CT
1
533
Andreas Kron
Lotto Dstny
1
534
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
1
535
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
1
536
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
1
537
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
1
538
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
1
539
Michal Schuran
ATT Investments
1
540
Matteo Baseggio
1
541
Francesco Galimberti
Biesse - Carrera
1
542
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
1
543
Piergiorgio Cozzani
1
544
Lorenzo Cataldo
1
545
Harm Vanhoucke
Team DSM - Firmenich
1
546
Dmitriy Bocharov
Samarkand Professional Cycling Team
1
547
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
1
548
Bastien Pichon
1
549
Martin Solhaug Hansen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
1
550
Kane Richards
ARA | Skip Capital
1
551
Ahmed Naser
1
552
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
1
553
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
1
554
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
1
555
Sjoerd Bax
UAE Team Emirates
1
556
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
1
557
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
1
558
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
1
559
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
1
560
Nicolo' Parisini
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
1
561
Sasha Weemaes
Human Powered Health
1
562
Daniel Stampe
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
1
563
Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe
Movistar - Best Pc
1
564
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
1
565
Ryan Cavanagh
Kinan Racing Team
1
566
Campbell Stewart
Team Jayco AlUla
1
567
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
1
568
Archie Ryan
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
1
569
Samuel Niyonkuru
1
570
Naoki Kojima
Team Bridgestone Cycling
1
571
Martin Chren
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
572
James Gene Piccoli
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
1
573
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
1
574
Declan Trezise
ARA | Skip Capital
1
575
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
1
576
Conor White
1
577
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Jayco AlUla
1
578
Rutger Wouters
1
579
Boureima Nana
1
580
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Jcl Team Ukyo
1
581
Joshua Kelly
1
582
Edwin Sutherland
1
583
José Canastuj
1
584
Mardoqueo Vasquez
1
585
Cristian Yesid Bustos Gonzalez
1
586
Esdras Morales
1
587
Alder Torres
1
588
Sebastian Brenes Mata
1
589
Gerson Toc
1
590
Ricardo Delgado
1
591
Leandro Marcos Viqueiro
1
592
Maher Habouria
1
593
Mohamede Aziz Dellaii
1
594
Giorgi Suvadoglu
1
595
Avtandil Piranishvili
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Kalender
Zegestand
WK
UCI World Tour Ranking