En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Zegestand
Mannen - Profs
Vrouwen - Profs
Mannen - Beloften
Mannen - Junioren
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
13
2
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
13
3
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
13
4
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
5
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
9
6
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
9
7
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
9
8
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
9
9
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
8
10
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
8
11
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
8
12
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
8
13
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7
14
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
7
15
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
7
16
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
6
17
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
6
18
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
6
19
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
20
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
6
21
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
6
22
Karl Patrick Lauk
6
23
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
5
24
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
5
25
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
5
26
Mihkel Raim
Mazowsze Serce Polski
5
27
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal U23
5
28
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
5
29
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
4
30
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
4
31
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
4
32
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
33
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
34
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
4
35
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
4
36
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Efapel
4
37
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
4
38
Michael Storer
Team DSM
4
39
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
40
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
4
41
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
4
42
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
4
43
Anatolii Budiak
Spor Toto Cycling Team
4
44
Immanuel Stark
P & S Metalltechnik
4
45
Roniel Campos
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
4
46
Luis Gomez
4
47
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
4
48
Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
4
49
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg
4
50
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
3
51
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3
52
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3
53
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
3
54
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
3
55
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
3
56
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
3
57
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
3
58
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
3
59
Mauricio Moreira
Efapel
3
60
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
3
61
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
3
62
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
3
63
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
3
64
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
3
65
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
3
66
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
3
67
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
3
68
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
3
69
Frederico Figueiredo
Efapel
3
70
Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma
3
71
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
3
72
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
3
73
Daniel Auer
Wsa KTM Graz
3
74
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
3
75
Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
3
76
Paul Daumont
3
77
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin
3
78
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
3
79
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
3
80
Campbell Stewart
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
3
81
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
3
82
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
83
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
3
84
Azzedine Lagab
Bike Aid
3
85
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
3
86
Aaron Gate
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
2
87
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
2
88
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
2
89
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
2
90
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
2
91
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
2
92
Cees Bol
Team DSM
2
93
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
2
94
Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
2
95
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
96
Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
2
97
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
2
98
Iúri Leitão
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
2
99
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
2
100
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
2
101
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
2
102
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
2
103
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
2
104
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
2
105
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
2
106
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
2
107
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
2
108
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
2
109
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
2
110
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
2
111
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
2
112
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
2
113
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
2
114
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
2
115
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
2
116
José Fernandes Neves
W52 / FC Porto
2
117
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
2
118
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
2
119
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
2
120
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
2
121
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
2
122
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
2
123
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
2
124
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
2
125
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
2
126
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
127
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
128
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
2
129
Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
2
130
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
2
131
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
2
132
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
2
133
Marijn van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ CT
2
134
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Delko
2
135
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
2
136
Jean Goubert
2
137
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
2
138
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
2
139
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
2
140
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
2
141
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
2
142
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
2
143
Yacine Hamza
2
144
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
2
145
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
2
146
Petar Dimitrov
2
147
Borislav Ivanov
2
148
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin
2
149
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
2
150
Mickael Guichard
2
151
David Cesar Sanabria
2
152
Xin Peng
China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank
2
153
Zisen Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
2
154
Drikus Coetzee
2
155
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
2
156
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
2
157
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
2
158
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
2
159
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Salcano Sakarya Bb
2
160
Igor Frolov
2
161
Sergei Rostovtsev
2
162
José Luis Rodriguez
Start Cycling Team
2
163
Jason Huertas
2
164
Andreas Miltiadis
DMT Racing Team By Marconi Project's
2
165
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
2
166
Vedad Karic
Meridiana Kamen Team
2
167
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
2
168
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya Bb
2
169
Nick Van der Meer
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
2
170
Timo de Jong
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
2
171
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
2
172
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
2
173
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
2
174
Wilson Steven Haro
2
175
Artuce Tella
2
176
Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja Pushbikers
2
177
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
2
178
Erasmo Franklin Archibold Castillo
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
2
179
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
2
180
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
2
181
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
2
182
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
2
183
Nika Sitchinava
2
184
Musa Mikayilzade
2
185
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
2
186
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
2
187
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
2
188
Olav Kooij
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
2
189
Tyler Williams
L39Ion Of Los Angeles
2
190
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Ineos Grenadiers
2
191
Christian Maximilian Koch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
2
192
Alban Delija
2
193
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Terengganu Cycling Team
2
194
Tristan Delacroix
2
195
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
2
196
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
2
197
Cammie Adams
2
198
Francisco Daniel Riveros Diarte
2
199
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
1
200
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
201
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
1
202
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
1
203
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
1
204
Joao Rodrigues
W52 / FC Porto
1
205
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
206
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
1
207
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
1
208
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
1
209
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
1
210
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
211
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
1
212
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
1
213
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
1
214
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
215
Daniel Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
1
216
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
1
217
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
218
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
1
219
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
1
220
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
1
221
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
1
222
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
223
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
1
224
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Team Coloquick
1
225
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
226
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
1
227
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
1
228
Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
1
229
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
1
230
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
1
231
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
1
232
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
1
233
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
1
234
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
1
235
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
236
Riccardo Verza
Zalf Euromobil Fior
1
237
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
238
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
239
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
1
240
Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
1
241
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
242
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
1
243
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
1
244
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
1
245
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
1
246
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
247
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
1
248
Nick Brabander
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
1
249
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
1
250
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
251
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
1
252
Alastair Mackellar
Israel Cycling Academy
1
253
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
1
254
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
1
255
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
1
256
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52 / FC Porto
1
257
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
1
258
Mason Hollyman
Israel Cycling Academy
1
259
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
1
260
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
1
261
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
1
262
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
1
263
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
1
264
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
1
265
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Nippo
1
266
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
1
267
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
268
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
1
269
Clément Carisey
Delko
1
270
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
1
271
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
272
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
1
273
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
1
274
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
1
275
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
1
276
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
1
277
Tom Mazzone
Saint Piran
1
278
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
1
279
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
1
280
Filippo Fortin
Team Vorarlberg
1
281
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
1
282
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
283
Clément Jolibert
1
284
Emil Toudal
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
1
285
Jean-Louis Le Ny
1
286
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
287
Leo Hayter
Development Team DSM
1
288
Oscar Pelegri
Electro Hiper Europa
1
289
Leonardo Marchiori
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
1
290
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
1
291
Maxime Jarnet
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
1
292
Gleb Syritsa
Lokosphinx
1
293
Matteo Zurlo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
1
294
Riccardo Lucca
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
1
295
Jovan Divnic
1
296
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
1
297
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
1
298
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Ampler Development Team
1
299
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
1
300
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
1
301
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
1
302
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
303
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
1
304
Siarhei Shauchenka
Minsk Cycling Club
1
305
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
1
306
Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
1
307
Timo Kielich
Credishop-Fristads
1
308
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
1
309
Yordan Andreev
1
310
Sybren Welling
1
311
Thomas Metge
1
312
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
1
313
Anderson Paredes
Best Pc Ecuad0R
1
314
Jose Alarcon
1
315
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
1
316
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Team Medellin
1
317
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
1
318
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
319
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
1
320
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Medellin
1
321
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
1
322
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
1
323
Stefan Bennett
1
324
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
1
325
Daniel Andres Bonilla Quiros
1
326
Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
1
327
Clément Braz Afonso
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
1
328
Théo Menant
1
329
Jorge Abreu Soler
1
330
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
1
331
Xavier Quevedo
1
332
Xavier Alejandro Nieves Cruces
1
333
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
1
334
Aoki Kawano
1
335
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
1
336
Dongyi Hou
1
337
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
1
338
Qiang Wang
China Huajian Cycling Team
1
339
Zhanhui Yuan
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
1
340
Corbin Strong
SEG Racing Academy
1
341
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
1
342
Regan Gough
1
343
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
1
344
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
1
345
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
1
346
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
1
347
Jeison José Rujano
1
348
Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange
1
349
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
1
350
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
1
351
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
1
352
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
1
353
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
1
354
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana - Premier Tech
1
355
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
1
356
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
1
357
Victor Hillerström Rundh
1
358
Marc Oliver Pritzen
Team Qhubeka
1
359
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
1
360
Keigo Kusaba
1
361
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
L39Ion Of Los Angeles
1
362
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
1
363
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
1
364
Spas Gyurov
1
365
Danil Evdokimov
1
366
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
1
367
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana - Premier Tech
1
368
Daniil Fominykh
1
369
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
1
370
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
1
371
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
1
372
Hugo Forssell
1
373
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
374
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
1
375
Ronald Kuba
1
376
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
1
377
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Zerouno
1
378
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
1
379
Matti Hietajärvi
1
380
Muradjan Khalmuratov
1
381
Alexander Evtushenko
1
382
Egor Igoshev
1
383
Aristobulo Cala
1
384
Lauro Cesar Chaman
1
385
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
1
386
Stojanov Toni
1
387
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
1
388
Andrii Ponomar
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
1
389
Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
1
390
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
1
391
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
1
392
Andrei Sobennicov
1
393
Saeid Safarzadeh
1
394
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
1
395
Vladislav Logionov
1
396
Ognjen Ilic
1
397
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
1
398
Georgios Boutopoulos
1
399
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
1
400
Kyung-Gu Jang
1
401
Sangjin Choi
Geumsan Insam Cello
1
402
Ahmet Orken
Team Sapura Cycling
1
403
Stan Van Tricht
SEG Racing Academy
1
404
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
405
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
406
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
1
407
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
1
408
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
1
409
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
410
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
1
411
Jean-Michel Lachance
1
412
Matthew Govero
1
413
Leonidas Sebastian Novoa
Best Pc Ecuad0R
1
414
Santiago Montenegro
1
415
Lenin Javier Montenegro Farinango
1
416
Diego Montalvo Araujo
1
417
Bryan Raul Obando Rosas
1
418
Lars Quaedvlieg
1
419
Peter Merx
1
420
Rutger Wouters
1
421
Souleymane Kone
1
422
Niels Vandyck
1
423
Isiaka Cisse
1
424
Mario Vogt
1
425
Gustav Basson
ProTouch
1
426
Justin Williams
1
427
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
1
428
Hector Exequiel Quintana Vidal
1
429
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
1
430
Johan Le Bon
Cambodia Cycling Academy
1
431
Samuel Watson
1
432
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
1
433
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
1
434
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
1
435
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
1
436
Tomas Kopecky
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
1
437
Raul Edgardo Monroy Ortiz
1
438
Carlos Alvergue
1
439
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
1
440
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
1
441
Teboho Khantsi
1
442
Oscar Quiroz
1
443
Alex Julajuj
1
444
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
1
445
Roderick Asconegui
1
446
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
1
447
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
1
448
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
1
449
Daan Soete
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
1
450
Ingvar Omarsson
1
451
Rúnar Örn Águstsson
1
452
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
1
453
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
1
454
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
1
455
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
1
456
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
1
457
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana - Premier Tech
1
458
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
1
459
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
1
460
Linus Kvist
1
461
Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
Uno-X Dare Development Team
1
462
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
1
463
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
464
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
1
465
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
1
466
Jorge Montenegro
1
467
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
1
468
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
1
469
Tyler Stites
Aevolo
1
470
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
1
471
George Simpson
1
472
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
1
473
Robert Marsh
1
474
Boon Kiak Yeo
1
475
Karim Chehade
1
476
Jihad Alahmad
1
477
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
478
Fredrik Dversnes
Team Coop
1
479
Alexandre Mayer
1
480
Christopher Rougier-lagane
1
481
Slobodan Milonjic
1
482
Emmanuel Gayral
1
483
Dominique Mayho
1
484
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
485
Behnam Ariyan
1
486
János Pelikán
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
1
487
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
1
488
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
1
489
Daniel Babor
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
1
490
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
1
491
Muhammad Abdurrohman
1
492
Odie Purnomo Setiawan
1
493
William Blume Levy
Team Coloquick
1
494
Fadhel Al Khater
1
495
Raman Tsishkou
Belaz
1
496
Rory Townsend
Canyon Dhb Sungod
1
497
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
1
498
Georgios Bouglas
Salcano Sakarya Bb
1
499
Simone Innocenti
1
500
Paul Hennequin
1
501
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
1
502
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
1
503
Tessimy Viechweg
1
504
Tevin Hueton
1
505
Jacob Kelly
1
506
Phillip Clarke
1
507
Afif Abdullah
1
508
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
1
509
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
1
510
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
1
511
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
1
512
Mohammed Aljaber
1
513
Andrej Petrovski
1
514
Predrag Dimevski
1
515
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
1
516
Nik Cemazar
1
517
Said Alrahbi
1
518
Faisal Almammari
1
519
Mostafa Alrabie
1
520
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
1
521
Goran Cerovic
1
522
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Delko
1
523
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Kalender
Zegestand
WK
UCI World Tour Ranking