En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Zegestand
Mannen - Profs
Vrouwen - Profs
Mannen - Beloften
Mannen - Junioren
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
14
2
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
12
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
9
4
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
9
5
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
8
6
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7
7
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
7
8
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
7
9
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
7
10
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
6
11
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
6
12
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
6
13
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
5
14
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
5
15
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
5
16
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
5
17
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
5
18
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
4
19
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
4
20
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
4
21
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
4
22
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
23
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
4
24
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
4
25
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
4
26
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino Astana Motors
4
27
Olav Kooij
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
4
28
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
3
29
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
3
30
Tim Merlier
Credishop-Fristads
3
31
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3
32
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
3
33
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
3
34
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
3
35
Eric Young
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
3
36
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
37
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
3
38
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
3
39
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
3
40
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
3
41
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - McLaren
3
42
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
3
43
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
3
44
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
3
45
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
3
46
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
3
47
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3
48
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
3
49
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
3
50
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
3
51
Felix Gross
Rad - Net Rose Team
3
52
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
3
53
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
3
54
Mardoqueo Vasquez
3
55
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
3
56
Søren Wærenskjold
Joker Fuel Of Norway
3
57
Moise Mugisha
3
58
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
NTT Continental Cycling Team
3
59
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
2
60
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
2
61
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 / FC Porto
2
62
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
2
63
Nicholas White
Team Bridgelane
2
64
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
2
65
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
2
66
Gert Joeaar
2
67
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
2
68
Muradjan Khalmuratov
2
69
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria
2
70
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
2
71
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
2
72
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
2
73
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
2
74
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52 / FC Porto
2
75
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
2
76
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
2
77
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
2
78
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
2
79
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
80
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
2
81
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
2
82
Frederico Figueiredo
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
2
83
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
2
84
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
2
85
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
2
86
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
2
87
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
2
88
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
2
89
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
2
90
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
2
91
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
2
92
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
2
93
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
2
94
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
2
95
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
2
96
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
2
97
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
98
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
2
99
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù - KTM
2
100
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
2
101
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
2
102
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
2
103
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
2
104
José Dagoberto Joya
2
105
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
2
106
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
2
107
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
2
108
David Dekker
SEG Racing Academy
2
109
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
2
110
Andreas Miltiadis
Dmt Racing Team By Marconi Project's
2
111
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
2
112
Attila Valter
CCC Team
2
113
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
2
114
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
115
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
2
116
Maksim Piskunov
2
117
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
2
118
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
2
119
Zefal Trevor Bailey
2
120
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
121
Rylee Field
Team Bridgelane
2
122
Paul Daumont
2
123
Anatolii Budiak
Wibatech Merx
2
124
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
2
125
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
2
126
Vlas Shichkin
2
127
Albion Ymeri
2
128
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
129
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
130
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
1
131
Periklis Ilias
1
132
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
1
133
Gediminas Bagdonas
1
134
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
1
135
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
1
136
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
1
137
Alo Jakin
1
138
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore E Vita | P:
1
139
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
1
140
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
1
141
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
1
142
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
1
143
Ralph Monsalve
1
144
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
1
145
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
1
146
Dan Craven
1
147
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
148
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
1
149
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
150
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
1
151
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1
152
Sergei Shilov
Aviludo - Louletano
1
153
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
1
154
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
1
155
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
1
156
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
1
157
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
158
Vitaliy Buts
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
1
159
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
160
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
1
161
Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
1
162
Spas Gyurov
1
163
Ming Xing Xue
1
164
Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
1
165
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
1
166
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
1
167
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
1
168
Carlos Johan Galviz
1
169
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
1
170
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
1
171
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
1
172
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
1
173
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
1
174
Artur Ershov
1
175
Gianni Vermeersch
Credishop-Fristads
1
176
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
1
177
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
178
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
1
179
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
1
180
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
1
181
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
1
182
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
1
183
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
1
184
Mustafa Sayar
1
185
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
1
186
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
187
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
1
188
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
1
189
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
1
190
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
1
191
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
1
192
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
1
193
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
Efapel
1
194
Polychronis Tzortzakis
1
195
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
1
196
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
1
197
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
1
198
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1
199
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
1
200
Hafsteinn Aegir Geirsson
1
201
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
1
202
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
203
Aaron Gate
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
1
204
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
205
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
1
206
Emanuel Piaskowy
Mazowsze Serce Polski
1
207
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
1
208
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
1
209
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
1
210
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
1
211
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
1
212
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
1
213
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
1
214
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
1
215
Hayden McCormick
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
1
216
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
1
217
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
1
218
Martin Fanger
1
219
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
1
220
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
1
221
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
1
222
Julio Padilla Miranda
1
223
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's Pro Cycling
1
224
Thanawut Sanikwathi
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
1
225
Mamyr Stash
1
226
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
227
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
1
228
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
1
229
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
1
230
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
1
231
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Team Medellin
1
232
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
1
233
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
1
234
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
1
235
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
1
236
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
1
237
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
1
238
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
1
239
Roniel Campos
1
240
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
1
241
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
1
242
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
1
243
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
1
244
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
1
245
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
1
246
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
1
247
Onur Balkan
1
248
Daniel Crista
1
249
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
1
250
Dylan Kennett
St George Continental Cycling Team
1
251
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
252
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's Pro Cycling
1
253
Francisco Daniel Riveros Diarte
1
254
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
255
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
1
256
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
1
257
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
1
258
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
1
259
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
1
260
Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech Merx
1
261
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
1
262
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
1
263
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
1
264
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
1
265
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
1
266
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
1
267
Sergei Rostovtsev
1
268
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
269
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
1
270
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
1
271
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
272
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
273
Luis Mendonca
Efapel
1
274
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria
1
275
Jordan Levasseur
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
1
276
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
1
277
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
1
278
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
1
279
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
280
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
1
281
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
1
282
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
1
283
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
284
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
285
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
1
286
Ivan Smirnov
1
287
Yuttana Mano
1
288
Barnabas Peak
Mitchelton - Scott
1
289
Ingvar Omarsson
1
290
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
1
291
Szymon Krawczyk
CCC Development Team
1
292
Ethan Hayter
Team Ineos Grenadiers
1
293
Andreas Kron
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
1
294
Max Stedman
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
1
295
Hiu Fung Choy
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
1
296
Drikus Coetzee
1
297
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
1
298
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
1
299
Joab Schneiter
Swiss Racing Academy
1
300
Victor Grange
1
301
Arne Marit
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
302
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
303
Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
1
304
Davide Bauce
1
305
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
306
Conn McDunphy
1
307
Teodor Rusev
1
308
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
1
309
Emre Yavuz
1
310
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
1
311
Tom Paquot
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
1
312
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
1
313
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
314
Ben Healy
1
315
Campbell Stewart
1
316
Jacob Ahlsson
1
317
Santiago Montenegro
1
318
Hamish Bond
1
319
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino Astana Motors
1
320
Djordje Duric
1
321
Vojtech Repa
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
1
322
Rait Ärm
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
1
323
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
1
324
Robert Sierra
1
325
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
1
326
Taj Jones
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
1
327
Mostafa Alrabie
1
328
Valentin Götzinger
WSA KTM Graz
1
329
Gleb Karpenko
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
1
330
Simon Carr
Nippo Delko Provence
1
331
Ronnilan Quita
Go For Gold Philippines
1
332
Cristian Alexander Toro Caicedo
1
333
Jensen Plowright
Team Bridgelane
1
334
Kinfe Hailemichael
Nippo Delko Provence
1
335
Fadhel Al Khater
1
336
Ilia Schegolkov
1
337
Toby Wright
1
338
Bojan Naumovski
1
339
Nikola Lefkov
1
340
Sakchai Phodingam
1
341
Joel Burbano Coral
1
342
Alex Strah Mendez
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Kalender
Zegestand
WK
UCI World Tour Ranking