En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Belgium Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
18/06
Brussel
Brussel
194.8 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
4u12'38"
2
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
3
Thibau Nys
Lidl - Trek
z.t
4
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
5
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Oded Kogut
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
7
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Dstny
z.t
8
Emiel Vermeulen
BEAT Cycling
z.t
9
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
10
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
11
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
12
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
13
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
14
Vito Braet
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
15
Jasper Stuyven
Lidl - Trek
z.t
16
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
z.t
17
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
z.t
18
Michael Morkov
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
19
Matyas Kopecky
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
20
Bart Lemmen
Human Powered Health
z.t
21
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
22
Aaron Van Poucke
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
23
Mathias Vacek
Lidl - Trek
z.t
24
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
25
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
26
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
28
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
29
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
30
Sam Welsford
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
31
Yves Lampaert
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
32
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Dstny
z.t
33
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
34
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Dstny
z.t
36
Cériel Desal
Bingoal WB
z.t
37
Rory Townsend
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
39
Tim Declercq
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
40
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
41
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
42
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
43
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
44
Emils Liepins
Lidl - Trek
z.t
45
Elias Maris
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
46
Charlie Quarterman
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
47
Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
48
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Sander De Pestel
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
51
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
54
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
55
Toms Skujins
Lidl - Trek
z.t
56
Jochem Kerckhaert
BEAT Cycling
z.t
57
Jonas Geens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
58
Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
z.t
59
Javier Serrano Rodriguez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
60
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
61
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
62
Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
63
Remy Mertz
Bingoal WB
z.t
64
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
65
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
z.t
66
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
67
Niklas Markl
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
68
Jenno Berckmoes
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
69
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
70
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
71
Guillaume Visser
BEAT Cycling
z.t
72
Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal WB
z.t
73
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
74
Jasper Haest
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
75
Stijn Daemen
BEAT Cycling
z.t
76
Timo de Jong
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
77
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
op 23"
78
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Bingoal WB
z.t
79
Jannik Steimle
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
80
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
81
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
82
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 33"
83
Frederik Frison
Lotto Dstny
op 36"
84
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
85
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
86
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 43"
87
Stan Van Tricht
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
88
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
op 55"
89
Jacob Scott
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Yorben Lauryssen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
91
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'11"
92
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
93
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
94
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
95
John Degenkolb
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
96
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
97
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Ollie Jones
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
99
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 1'46"
100
Samuele Zambelli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
101
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
102
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
103
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Dstny
z.t
104
Vincent Hoppezak
BEAT Cycling
z.t
105
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'05"
106
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'15"
107
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
108
Etienne van Empel
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
109
Alex Colman
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 2'28"
110
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'48"
111
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
op 3'22"
112
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 3'44"
113
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
op 3'56"
114
Kay De Bruyckere
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
115
Lukas Vanderlinden
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
116
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
117
Andrea Pietrobon
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 5'08"
118
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
119
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
120
Barnabas Peak
Human Powered Health
z.t
121
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
122
Scott McGill
Human Powered Health
z.t
123
Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 5'14"
124
Thimo Willems
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
125
Lucas Janssen
BEAT Cycling
op 9'19"
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
DNF
Asbjørn Hellemose
Lidl - Trek
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Jens Reynders
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
David Haverdings
Baloise Trek Lions
DNS
Ward Huybs
Baloise Trek Lions
DNS
Dietmar Ledegen
Baloise Trek Lions
DNS
Daan Mariën
Baloise Trek Lions
DNS
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Baloise Trek Lions
DNS
Pim Ronhaar
Baloise Trek Lions
DNS
Peter Schulting
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNS
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst