En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Belgium Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
09/06
Beveren
Maarkedal
180 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4u05'15"
2
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
4
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 28"
5
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
6
Toon Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
7
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
9
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
10
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
11
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
12
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
13
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
15
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
16
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
17
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
18
Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
19
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
20
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
21
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
22
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
23
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
24
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
z.t
25
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
26
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
27
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
28
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
30
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 54"
31
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
32
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
33
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'25"
34
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'29"
35
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'59"
36
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'53"
37
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'18"
38
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
39
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
40
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
41
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
42
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
op 4'36"
43
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
44
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 28"
45
Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
op 5'16"
46
Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling
op 5'45"
47
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 5'52"
48
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
49
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
50
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
51
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
52
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 6'18"
53
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
54
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù
z.t
55
Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling
z.t
56
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
58
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
59
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
60
Corné Van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
61
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
62
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
63
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
65
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
66
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
67
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
68
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
69
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
70
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
71
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
72
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
73
Thibau Nys
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
74
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
75
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
76
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
77
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
78
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 7'18"
79
Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
z.t
80
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
81
Umberto Marengo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
82
Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
83
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
84
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
86
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
z.t
87
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
88
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
89
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
z.t
90
Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
z.t
91
Jules Hesters
BEAT Cycling
z.t
92
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 8'12"
93
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 10'01"
94
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
95
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 10'15"
96
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'28"
97
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
99
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
100
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
101
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
102
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
103
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
104
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
105
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
z.t
106
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
107
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
108
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
109
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
110
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Gil d'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
112
Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
113
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
op 11'08"
115
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
116
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
117
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
118
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
119
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
120
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
121
Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
z.t
122
Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
z.t
123
Pim Ronhaar
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
124
Kamil Gradek
Vini Zabù
z.t
125
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
126
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
128
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
129
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
130
Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
z.t
131
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
132
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
z.t
133
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
134
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'33"
135
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
136
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
137
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM
z.t
138
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
139
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
140
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
141
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
142
Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
op 16'25"
143
Daan Mariën
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
144
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst