En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Belgium Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
16/06
Tongeren
Beringen
158.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
3u17'15"
2
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
3
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
4
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
5
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
6
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
7
Gijs Van Hoecke
Belgium
z.t
8
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
9
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
11
Jasper Philipsen
Belgium
z.t
12
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
14
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
z.t
15
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
16
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
17
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
19
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
20
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
21
Arne Marit
Belgium
z.t
22
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
24
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
26
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
27
Andreas Kron
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
28
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
29
Lennert Teugels
Cibel
z.t
30
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
31
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
z.t
32
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
33
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
34
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
35
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
37
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
38
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
z.t
39
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
40
Jens Reynders
Belgium
z.t
41
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
42
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
43
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
44
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
45
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
46
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
47
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
48
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
49
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
50
Cedric Raymackers
Cibel
z.t
51
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
52
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
53
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
55
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
56
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
57
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
58
Cedric Beullens
Belgium
z.t
59
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
60
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
61
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
62
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
65
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
66
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
67
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
z.t
68
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
69
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
70
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
71
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
74
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
75
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
76
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
z.t
77
Kobe Goossens
Belgium
z.t
78
Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
z.t
79
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
z.t
80
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
81
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
82
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
83
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
84
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
z.t
85
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
89
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
91
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
92
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
93
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
94
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
95
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
96
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
97
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
98
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
z.t
99
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
100
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
101
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
102
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
103
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2'07"
104
Timothy Stevens
Cibel
op 2'31"
105
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
106
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
107
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
108
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 2'46"
109
Joseph Thomas
z.t
110
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
111
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'39"
112
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
113
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 48"
114
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3'54"
115
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'00"
116
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 5'31"
117
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
118
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
119
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
op 6'07"
120
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 7'39"
121
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
z.t
122
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
123
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
124
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
z.t
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst