En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Belgium Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
01/06
Oreye
Oreye
174.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
4u14'01"
2
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
5
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
6
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
8
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
10
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
11
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
12
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
13
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
14
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
z.t
15
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
16
Martin Bína
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
17
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
18
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
z.t
19
Rob Ruijgh
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
20
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
21
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
22
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
23
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
24
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
25
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
26
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
27
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
28
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
29
Sander Cordeel
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
30
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
32
Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
33
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
z.t
34
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
35
Sascha Weber
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
36
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 17"
37
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
z.t
38
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 0"
40
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
41
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Bob Schoonbroodt
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 1'59"
43
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
44
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
z.t
45
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
z.t
46
Laurens Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
47
Jori Van Steenbergen
Cibel
z.t
48
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
50
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
51
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
z.t
52
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
53
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
54
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
55
Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
z.t
56
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
57
Oliver Naesen
Cibel
z.t
58
Rick Ottema
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
59
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
60
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
61
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
z.t
62
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Brian Bulgac
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
64
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
65
Joeri Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
66
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
67
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
z.t
68
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Team 3M
z.t
69
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Wouter Mol
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
71
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
72
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
73
Serge Dewortelaer
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
74
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
75
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
76
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 7'30"
78
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
op 7'36"
79
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
80
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
81
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
82
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
z.t
84
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
85
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
86
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Kenny Goossens
Cibel
z.t
88
Luigi Miletta
Neri Sottoli
z.t
89
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
90
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
92
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
z.t
93
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Giant - Shimano
op 13'26"
94
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
95
Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 14'29"
96
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
97
Frederik Vandewiele
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
98
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
99
Alphonse Vermote
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
100
Daan Hoeyberghs
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
101
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
102
Julien Taramarcaz
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
103
Thomas Ongena
Cibel
z.t
104
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
105
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
106
Diether Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
107
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
108
Alexander Cools
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
109
Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
z.t
110
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
111
Joeri Hofman
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
112
Kevin Callebaut
Cibel
z.t
113
Vincent Baestaens
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
114
Bjorn De Decker
Cibel
z.t
115
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
116
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
117
Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
118
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
119
Radomir Simunek
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
120
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
121
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
122
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
123
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
z.t
124
Timothy Stevens
Team 3M
z.t
125
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
126
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
z.t
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Cant
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Francesco Chicchi
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Kurt Geysen
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Kevin Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Frederique Robert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Joeri Stallaert
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Nicola Testi
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Mathias Vanholderbeke
Cibel
DNF
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
DNF
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst