En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Belgium Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
01/06
Oreye
Oreye
174.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
16u31'11"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
op 16"
3
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 26"
4
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 38"
5
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 47"
6
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 51"
7
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
8
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 55"
9
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 56"
10
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 57"
11
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 59"
12
Sander Cordeel
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 1'01"
13
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'06"
14
Rob Ruijgh
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 1'08"
15
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'10"
16
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'19"
17
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'20"
19
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
op 1'23"
20
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'26"
21
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
op 1'28"
22
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 1'37"
23
Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 1'41"
24
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
op 1'45"
25
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 1'48"
26
Martin Bína
Corendon - KwadrO
op 1'52"
27
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'54"
28
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'55"
29
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'59"
30
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 2'02"
31
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'03"
32
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'06"
33
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'19"
34
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'24"
35
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'29"
36
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 2'55"
37
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'56"
38
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'59"
39
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - KwadrO
op 3'02"
40
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'03"
41
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
op 3'04"
42
Sascha Weber
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 3'09"
43
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
op 3'13"
44
Bob Schoonbroodt
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 3'15"
45
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 3'17"
46
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 3'25"
47
Wouter Mol
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 3'26"
48
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'35"
49
Laurens Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
op 3'40"
50
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
op 3'49"
51
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 3'52"
52
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
op 3'57"
53
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Team 3M
op 4'04"
54
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'12"
55
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'13"
56
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'16"
57
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
op 4'22"
58
Jori Van Steenbergen
Cibel
op 4'28"
59
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
op 4'30"
60
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 4'56"
61
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'58"
62
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 5'06"
63
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
op 5'13"
64
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 5'17"
65
Joeri Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 6'23"
66
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
op 6'46"
67
Rick Ottema
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 7'17"
68
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 7'26"
69
Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
op 7'41"
70
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
op 8'01"
71
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
op 8'05"
72
Serge Dewortelaer
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 8'22"
73
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
op 8'58"
74
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
op 9'08"
75
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
op 9'37"
76
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
op 9'48"
77
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
op 10'08"
78
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
op 10'14"
79
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'18"
80
Brian Bulgac
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
81
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'37"
82
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 11'03"
83
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 11'41"
84
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12'31"
85
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 13'15"
86
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 13'37"
87
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 15'23"
88
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
op 15'28"
89
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 15'34"
90
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 15'40"
91
Oliver Naesen
Cibel
z.t
92
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 15'57"
93
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 16'01"
94
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Giant - Shimano
op 16'18"
95
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
op 16'36"
96
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
97
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 16'44"
98
Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 16'56"
99
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 17'00"
100
Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
op 17'13"
101
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 17'15"
102
Luigi Miletta
Neri Sottoli
op 17'51"
103
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
op 18'18"
104
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
op 18'24"
105
Kevin Callebaut
Cibel
op 18'26"
106
Frederik Vandewiele
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 18'43"
107
Julien Taramarcaz
Corendon - KwadrO
op 19'23"
108
Kenny Goossens
Cibel
z.t
109
Daan Hoeyberghs
BKCP-Powerplus
op 19'26"
110
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 19'30"
111
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 19'59"
112
Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 20'10"
113
Thomas Ongena
Cibel
op 20'45"
114
Radomir Simunek
Corendon - KwadrO
op 20'53"
115
Diether Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
op 21'40"
116
Vincent Baestaens
BKCP-Powerplus
op 24'01"
117
Alphonse Vermote
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 24'05"
118
Joeri Hofman
Corendon - KwadrO
op 24'24"
119
Timothy Stevens
Team 3M
op 24'40"
120
Alexander Cools
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 24'51"
121
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 25'16"
122
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 25'39"
123
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
op 25'58"
124
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
op 27'19"
125
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 31'08"
126
Bjorn De Decker
Cibel
op 32'29"
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Cant
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Francesco Chicchi
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Kurt Geysen
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Kevin Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Frederique Robert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Joeri Stallaert
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Nicola Testi
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Mathias Vanholderbeke
Cibel
DNF
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
DNF
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
DNS
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Matthias Ongena
Cibel
DNF
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
DSQ
Kevin Hulsmans
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Androni Giocattoli
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst