En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van België
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
25/05
Lac de l'Eau d'Heure
Lac de l'Eau d'Heure
164.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
3u41'38"
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2"
3
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
7
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
8
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
9
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
11
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
12
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
14
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
op 5"
15
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
17
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
20
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
22
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
23
Sven Nys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
24
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
26
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
28
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
29
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
31
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
32
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
33
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
34
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
35
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
36
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
39
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
40
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
42
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
46
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
47
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
49
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
z.t
50
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
51
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
52
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
53
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
54
Jérôme Baugnies
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
55
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
56
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
59
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
60
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
62
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
63
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
64
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
65
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
66
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
67
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
68
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
69
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
71
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
z.t
72
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
73
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
74
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
75
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
76
Thomas Rohregger
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
77
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
78
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
79
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha
z.t
80
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
81
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
82
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
83
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
85
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
86
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 17"
87
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
88
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 21"
90
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
op 24"
91
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 33"
92
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 39"
93
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
op 5"
94
Aaron Gate
An Post - Chainreaction
op 1'24"
95
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
96
Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan - Euphony
op 1'25"
97
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
98
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
99
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
op 1'47"
100
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
101
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
102
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
103
Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
104
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
105
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
106
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
107
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
108
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
109
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
110
Garrit Broeders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
op 2'16"
111
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
op 2'22"
112
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
113
Sean Van De Waeter
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
114
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
op 2'48"
115
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
z.t
116
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 2'49"
117
Thijs Al
Telenet - Fidea
op 4'44"
118
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
119
Thomas Opteynde
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
120
Dirk Finders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
121
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
122
Steven Doms
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
123
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
124
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
125
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
126
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
128
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
129
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
130
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
131
Dieter Uyttersprot
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
132
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
133
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
134
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
135
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
136
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
137
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
138
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
139
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
140
Jens Vandekinderen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
141
Matti Stiens
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
142
Wout Van Aert
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
143
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
144
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
145
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 6'40"
146
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 7'41"
147
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
148
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
op 8'20"
149
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
150
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
z.t
151
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
152
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst