En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van België
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
26/05
Lochristi
Knokke-Heist
162.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Jongeren
1
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
3u38'14"
2
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
3
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
4
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
5
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
6
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
9
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
10
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
11
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
12
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
13
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
16
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
17
Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
18
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
20
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
22
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
24
Sven Vanthourenhout
Landbouwkrediet
op 6"
25
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 7"
26
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
27
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
28
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
29
Dries Hollanders
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
30
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
31
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
32
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
33
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
34
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
35
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
z.t
37
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
38
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
39
Alexander Mironov
Katusha Team
z.t
40
Gaetan Bille
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
41
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
42
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
43
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
45
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
46
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
47
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
48
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
49
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
z.t
50
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
53
Rob Goris
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
54
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
56
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
57
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Revor
op 15"
58
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
op 27"
59
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'05"
60
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'03"
61
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 8'16"
62
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
63
Gilles Devillers
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
64
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
65
Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
66
Matthias Bossuyt
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
67
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
68
Benjamin Verraes
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
69
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
70
Jonas Vangenechten
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
71
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
72
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
z.t
73
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
74
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
76
Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
77
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
79
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
80
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
81
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
82
Darijus Dzervus
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
83
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
84
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
85
Kevin Verwaest
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
86
Kenny Terweduwe
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
87
Evert Verbist
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
88
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
89
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
90
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
z.t
91
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
92
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
93
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
94
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
95
Sébastien Joly
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
96
Steve Schets
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
97
Kevin Hulsmans
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
98
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
99
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 15'00"
101
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 15'51"
102
Kess Heytens
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
103
Timothy Dupont
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
104
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
105
Arnaud Grand
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
106
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
107
Micki van Empel
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
108
Simone Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
109
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
110
Sven Beelen
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
111
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
112
Wilfried Cretskens
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
113
Kevin Claeys
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
114
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
z.t
115
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
z.t
116
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
z.t
117
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
z.t
118
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
119
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
120
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
121
Karel Hnik
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
122
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
123
Jeroen Hoorne
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
124
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
125
Thomas Bonnin
Skil - Shimano
z.t
126
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
127
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
128
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
129
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
130
Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
131
Andrey Mizurov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
132
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
133
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
134
Andy Cappelle
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
135
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
136
Walt De Winter
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
137
Ingmar De Poortere
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
138
Huub Duyn
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
139
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
140
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
141
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
142
Tom Stubbe
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
143
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
z.t
144
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
145
Jeroem Lepla
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
146
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
147
Radomir Simunek
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
148
Jiri Polnický
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
149
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
150
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
151
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
152
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
153
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
154
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
155
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
156
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
157
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
158
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
159
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst